B-Stævne, Baneresultat

Bane Resultatliste, Karup 220407

 

Bane 1, 10500m., 31p.

  1 Johan Maclassen             AKIF                       1:08:28    
  2 Søren Skovrider             Mariagerfjord OK           1:11:10    
  3 Ole Jensen                  Mariagerfjord OK           1:11:20    
  4 Lasse Korsbæk               St. Binderup OK  H21-      1:14:05          8       8       8 
  5 Christian Holm Hansen       St. Binderup OK  H-20      1:18:12          9       9       9 
  6 Allan Reiche                Rold Skov OK               1:18:43    
  7 Kenn Kristensen             Herning OK                 1:22:07    
  8 Keld Abrahamsen             Århus 1900 OK              1:22:25    
  9 Jakob Friis Gade            Viborg OK                  1:25:20    
 10 Kaj Jansson                 Randers OK       H35-      1:27:04              8       8   6 
 11 Lars Ole Kopp               Karup OK                   1:29:39    
 12 Kristian Edsen              Nordvest OK      H35-      1:31:56      8           6   7 
 12 Thomas Ullner               Ok Djurs                   1:31:56    
 14 Ole Kjær                    Ok Djurs                   1:35:56    
 15 Niels Stadel                Silkeborg OK               1:37:33    
 16 Jan Würtz Andersen          Nordvest OK      H21-      1:41:52      7           5   6 
 17 Anker Møller                Randers OK       H35-      1:46:15              7       5   5 
 18 Uffe Bach                   Ok Djurs                   1:49:24    
 19 Thomas Dalsgaard Sørensen   St. Binderup OK  H-20      2:09:07          7       5       5 
    Michael Holm                Karup OK                  Udgået    
    Brian V. Brøgger            Viborg OK                 Ikke startet    
    Lasse Grøn                  Mariagerfjord OK          Ikke startet    

Bane 2A, 6975m., 21p.

  1 Morten Jensen               Silkeborg OK                 46:57    
  2 Andreas Skov                Herning OK                   47:14    
  3 Morten Kjær                 Silkeborg OK                 48:20    
  4 Leif Rønn Olsen             Herning OK                   48:44    
  5 Ole Jacobsen                Herning OK                   50:01    
  6 Keld Gade                   Viborg OK                    50:09    
  7 Anders Edsen                Århus 1900 OK                51:36    
  8 Steen Frandsen              Viborg OK                    52:45    
  9 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen    Horsens OK                   53:09    
 10 Rasmus Søgaard              Horsens OK                   54:23    
 11 Jesper Lysgaard             Herning OK                   54:31    
 12 Arne Pedersen               Mariagerfjord OK             54:54    
 13 Erling Trankjær             Holstebro OK     H45-        55:18      8   8   8 
 14 Allan Hougaard              Århus 1900 OK                55:27    
 15 Finn Søndergaard            Randers OK       H50-        55:33              7       8   8 
 16 Anders Tversted             Århus 1900 OK                55:48    
 17 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen     Viborg OK                    55:49    
 18 Stig Barrett                Viborg OK                    56:02    
 19 Henning Overgaard           PAN OK                       56:42    
 20 Michael Straube             Horsens OK                   56:43    
 21 Henrik Dagsberg             Horsens OK                   57:01    
 22 Kristian Bigum              PAN OK                       57:03    
 23 Svend Erik Hedevang         Herning OK                   57:59    
 24 Gert Rebsdorf               Mariagerfjord OK             58:10    
 25 Carl Malling                Randers OK       H50-        58:20              6       7   7 
 26 Leif B. Nielsen             Herning OK                   58:30    
 27 Ole Søgaard                 Horsens OK                   58:53    
 28 Christian Ingerslev Overvad PAN OK                       58:58    
 29 Allan Pedersen              Karup OK                   1:01:19    
 30 Per Korsbæk                 St. Binderup OK  H50-      1:02:40          7       8       6 
 31 Erik Søgaard                Århus 1900 OK              1:02:55    
 32 Stefan Jeppesen             Karup OK                   1:03:09    
 33 Jens Chr. Kjærgård          PAN OK                     1:03:59    
 34 Keld Østergaard             Mariagerfjord OK           1:04:28    
 35 Torben Isen                 Herning OK                 1:05:59    
 36 Gert Kristensen             Randers OK       H45-      1:06:18              5       6   5 
 37 Flemming Sasser             Herning OK                 1:06:29    
 38 Peter Somerset              St. Binderup OK  H40-      1:06:58          6       7       4 
 39 Niels G. Hansen             OK GORM                    1:08:02    
 40 John Dalsgaard Sørensen     St. Binderup OK  H50-      1:08:21          5       6       3 
 41 Christian Blirup            Herning OK                 1:08:40    
 42 Jørn Blom                   Mariagerfjord OK           1:08:55    
 43 Niklas Ingwersen            Horsens OK                 1:09:04    
 44 Torben Sørensen             Horsens OK                 1:09:13    
 45 Torben Karlshøj             Nordvest OK      H40-      1:09:32      7           5   5 
 46 Helge Søgaard               Mariagerfjord OK           1:09:46    
 47 Jens Jørgen Schmidt         Silkeborg OK               1:10:52    
 48 Povl Hansen                 Mariagerfjord OK           1:11:03    
 49 Jeppe Iversen               Viborg OK                  1:11:55    
 50 Bjarne Krogh                Nordvest OK      H50-      1:12:24      6           4   4 
 51 Ole Bernth Jensen           Nordvest OK      H45-      1:13:37      5           3   3 
 52 Lars Bach                   Ok Djurs                   1:20:43    
 53 Erik Juul Jensen            Holstebro OK     H50-      1:22:46      4   4   4 
    Jan Hauerslev               PAN OK                    Udgået    
    Helge Poulsen               Mariagerfjord OK          Udgået    
    Emil Hansen                 Mariagerfjord OK          Ikke startet    
    Mikkel Johansen             Silkeborg OK              Ikke startet    
    Christian Krogh             Nordvest OK      H-16     Ikke startet    

Bane 2B, 6700m., 22p.

  1 Mette Edsen                 Nordvest OK      D21-      1:03:38      6           6   6 
  2 Hanne Møller Andersen       PAN OK                     1:05:17    
  3 Bodil Schulz                Herning OK                 1:09:10    
  4 Lone Dybdal                 Århus 1900 OK              1:14:00    
  5 Lilli Hansen                OK GORM                    1:14:34    
  6 Gitte Isen                  Herning OK                 1:16:18    
  7 Stine Bigum                 PAN OK                     1:19:47    
  8 Bjarne Nyberg               Karup OK                   1:22:58    
  9 Louise Friis Hansen         St. Binderup OK  D21-      1:40:22          6       5       6 
    Susanne Karlshøj            Nordvest OK      D35-     Udgået    
    Lone Marianne Jensen        Nordvest OK      D35-     Udgået    

Bane 3A, 5875m., 20p.

  1 Max Hansen                  Ok Djurs                     51:59    
  2 Frants Nielsen              Herning OK                   52:00    
  3 Søren Elkjær                Viborg OK                    52:02    
  4 Anders Ingvardsen           Holstebro OK     H55-        53:37      6   6   6 
  5 Leif Hansen                 Nordvest OK      H60-        55:09      5           6   6 
  6 Henning Larsen              Horsens OK                   56:31    
  7 Hermann P. Jensen           Nordvest OK      H55-        57:24      4           5   5 
  8 Poul Egander Grøn           Mariagerfjord OK           1:00:45    
  9 Per Lind Jensen             Århus 1900 OK              1:02:10    
 10 Hans Jørgen Simonsen        PAN OK                     1:02:46    
 11 Bent Nielsen                PAN OK                     1:03:13    
 12 Villy Sørensen              Randers OK       H60-      1:03:45              5       4   6 
 13 Asmus Wonsyld               Silkeborg OK               1:04:03    
 14 Jens Jørgen Lyngå           Herning OK                 1:05:13    
 15 Flemming Vangsgaard         Nordvest OK      H60-      1:05:21      3           4   3 
 16 Erik Thomsen                Herning OK                 1:05:58    
 17 Lars Bjørn                  St. Binderup OK  H60-      1:07:00          5       3       5 
 18 Frode Mogensen              St. Binderup OK  H55-      1:07:02          4       2       4 
 19 Poul Jørgensen              PAN OK                     1:25:00    
 20 Ole Jørgensen               Århus 1900 OK              1:53:00    
    Jakob Ravn                  Horsens OK                Udgået    
    Svend Borgbjerg             Silkeborg OK              Ikke startet    
    Frede Truelsen              Holstebro OK     H60-     Ikke startet    
    Jørgen Krog                 Silkeborg OK              Ikke startet    
    Per Jessen-Klixbüll         PAN OK                    Ikke startet    
    Allan Konoy                 Rold Skov OK              Ikke startet    
    Bent Fenger Jensen          Randers OK       H55-     Ikke startet    

Bane 3B, 5850m., 19p.

  1 Stine Bagger Hagner         Silkeborg OK                 46:13    
  2 Camilla Søgaard             Horsens OK                   46:45    
  3 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen     Århus 1900 OK                48:45    
  4 Annelli Sandbæk             Silkeborg OK                 53:31    
  5 Anne Mette Schmidt          Silkeborg OK                 54:16    
  6 Bettina Gjedde              Mariagerfjord OK             55:08    
  7 Susanne Kristensen          Herning OK                   58:14    
  8 Ida Simone Kjær             Silkeborg OK                 59:20    
  9 Pia Gade                    Viborg OK                  1:01:56    
 10 Elizabeth Borchorst         Mariagerfjord OK           1:02:08    
 11 Ingrid Søgaard              Århus 1900 OK              1:03:02    
 12 Sofie Mathiasen             Silkeborg OK               1:04:10    
 13 Lene Stick Nielsen          Viborg OK                  1:05:30    
 14 Anette Egander Grøn         Mariagerfjord OK           1:05:49    
 15 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen         Århus 1900 OK              1:07:09    
 16 Ansa Maclassen              Mariagerfjord OK           1:07:18    
 17 Lena Lundorff               Viborg OK                  1:12:39    
 18 Bente Ingvardsen            Holstebro OK     D45-      1:14:35      6   6   6 
 19 Gerda Vangsgaard            Nordvest OK      D45-      1:18:18      5           6   6 
 20 Hanne Gylling               Århus 1900 OK              1:19:18    
 21 Anna  Halborg               Viborg OK                  1:20:04    
 22 Inger Würtz Jensen          Viborg OK                  1:22:33    
 23 Ellen Korsbæk               St. Binderup OK  D45-      1:25:12          5       5       6 
 24 Anette Bernth Hansen        Nordvest OK      D40-      1:32:14      4           4   5 
    Jane Thode Jensen           Nordvest OK      D45-     Udgået    
    Inger Lise Simonsen         Silkeborg OK              Udgået    
    Helle Nikkel                Viborg OK                 Udgået    

Bane 4A, 3975m., 15p.

  1 Clive Allen                 Silkeborg OK                 40:45    
  2 Vagn Lidegaard              St. Binderup OK  H65-        41:05          4       4       4 
  3 Jens Roesgaard              Nordvest OK      H65-        44:38      4           3   4 
  4 Henning Jørgensen           Nordvest OK      H65-        45:23      3           2   3 
  5 Kai Hansen                  Ok Djurs                     45:28    
  6 Erik Hedegaard Jakobsen     Nordvest OK      H65-        50:48    
  7 Nils Jansson                Randers OK       H65-        53:38              4       2   3 
    Kristian Nielsen            Randers OK       H65-     Ikke startet    

Bane 4B, 3850m., 14p.

  1 Claudia Thomsen             Horsens OK                   41:08    
  2 Lisbet Sortkjær             Silkeborg OK                 41:37    
  3 Rigmor Schou                Mariagerfjord OK             41:41    
  4 Bitten Nielsen              Herning OK                   42:20    
  5 Birte Vorm                  Århus 1900 OK                42:25    
  6 Dorte Brøns                 Randers OK       D50-        42:34              4       4   4 
  7 Birthe Helms                Silkeborg OK                 45:09    
  8 Ann Dorrit Hansen           Ok Djurs                     45:53    
  9 Anna Jørgensen              Nordvest OK      D50-        48:29      4           4   3 
 10 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen       Århus 1900 OK                50:02    
 11 Hanne H. Poulsen            Mariagerfjord OK             54:19    
 12 Birgit Rasmussen            Århus 1900 OK                59:02    
 13 Else Roesgaard              Nordvest OK      D50-      1:04:32      3           3   2 
    Dorte Friis                 St. Binderup OK  D50-     Ikke startet    
    Else Hass                   PAN OK                    Ikke startet    

Bane 5, 4950m., 22p.

  1 Jakob Ekhard Edsen          Århus 1900 OK                39:25    
  2 Lars Hjerrild               PAN OK                       39:26    
  3 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad     PAN OK                       40:38    
  4 Victor Hauerslev            PAN OK                       42:19    
  5 Anders Lindby               Randers OK       H21-B       43:14              1       1   1 
  6 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen     Århus 1900 OK                43:46    
  7 Morten Andersen             Viborg OK                    44:56    
  8 Niclas Holm Nielsen         Mariagerfjord OK             46:00    
  9 Troels Krogh                Nordvest OK      H-14        47:57      3           3   3 
 10 Andreas Meyer Larsen        Mariagerfjord OK             48:52    
 11 Dennis Reiche               Rold Skov OK                 51:59    
 12 Kim Topp                    Randers OK       H35-B       52:50              1       1   1 
 13 Svend Erik Skovsgaard       Viborg OK                    54:30    
 14 Åge Lillethorup             Randers OK       H35-B       56:48    
 15 Anders Grøn                 Nordvest OK      H35-B       58:24      1           1   1 
 16 Poul Erik Laustsen          St. Binderup OK  H35-B     1:00:36          1       1       1 
 17 Jonas Søby Pedersen         Århus 1900 OK              1:00:51    
 18 Andreas Bødker              Århus 1900 OK              1:10:13    
    Torben Iversen              Nordvest OK      H21-B    Udgået    
    René Andersen               Silkeborg OK              Udgået    
    Jesper Grann                Randers OK       H21-B    Ikke startet    

Bane 6, 4275m., 19p.

  1 Gunver Grøn                 Nordvest OK      D21-B       44:26      1           1   1 
  2 Mette Reiche Sørensen       Rold Skov OK                 47:27    
  3 Annette Møller              Nordvest OK      D35-B       48:30      1           1   1 
  4 Birgitte Bach               Viborg OK                    51:21    
  5 Mie Lillethorup             Randers OK       D21-B       52:13              1       1   1 
  6 Birgit Jørgensen            Herning OK                   53:31    
  7 Simone Straube              Horsens OK                   55:22    
  8 Karen Somerset              St. Binderup OK  D35-B     1:02:49          1       1       1 
  9 Conny Birch                 Ok Djurs                   1:03:16    
 10 Helga Hansen                Ok Djurs                   1:29:43    
 11 Helle Bach                  Ok Djurs                   2:12:01    
    Inge Kjær                   Ok Djurs                  Ikke startet    
    Freja Johansen              Silkeborg OK              Ikke startet    

Bane 7A, 3550m., 19p.

  1 Silas Frederik Thomsen      Horsens OK                   23:25    
  2 Christian Bagger Hagner     Silkeborg OK                 23:38    
  3 Jonas Kjær                  Ok Djurs                     25:33    
  4 Claus Caspersen             NOTEAM                       26:11    
  5 Daniel Purup-Nielsen        Horsens OK                   27:34    
  6 Carsten Jeppesen            Karup OK                     29:20    
  7 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen   Herning OK                   31:45    
  8 Christian Toft Larsen       St. Binderup OK  H-20C       40:10          1       1       1 
  9 Tobias Jensen               St. Binderup OK  H-20C       54:06    
 10 Toby Greve Somerset         St. Binderup OK  H-14B       56:04          1       1       1 

Bane 7B, 3550m., 19p.

  1 Anne Ekhard Edsen           Århus 1900 OK                26:28    
  2 Signe Edsen                 Nordvest OK      D-12        27:10      3           3   3 
  3 Astrid Simone Kjær          Silkeborg OK                 29:28    
  4 Marie-Louise Møller         Aalborg OK                   33:14    
  5 Ran Rebsdorf                Mariagerfjord OK             34:01    
  6 Pernille Gylling            Århus 1900 OK              1:00:05    

Bane 8, 3075m., 15p.

  1 Christian Møller            Aalborg OK                   20:19    
  2 Jeppe Lillethorup           Randers OK       Begynder    20:28              1       1   1 
  3 Clara Bagger Hagner         Silkeborg OK                 24:09    
  4 Kathrine B. Jensen          Nordvest OK      Begynder    25:15      1           1   1 
  5 Laura Sandbæk Andersen      Silkeborg OK                 26:18    
  6 Emily Greve Somerset        St. Binderup OK  D-10        27:23          1       1       1 
  7 Laurits Bidstrup Møller     Randers OK       H-10        30:43              1       1   1 
  8 Mette  Schulz               Herning OK                   32:32    
  9 Henny Bidstrup Møller       Randers OK       Begynder    32:47              1       1   1 
 10 Henrik Toft Larsen          St. Binderup OK  Begynder    33:26          1       1       1 
 11 Andreas Bagger Hagner       Silkeborg OK                 42:07    
mDivision, Version 1.13, Licens: Karup OK

 

 

Kategori Orienteringsløb\Aktiviteter\2007
Forfatter Morten
Oprettet 22-04-2007 20:52:02
Sidst ændret 24-04-2007 17:48:03