B-Stævne, Klubresultat

Klub Resultatliste, Karup 220407

 

AKIF

  1 Johan Maclassen             Bane 1            1:08:28    

Herning OK

  7 Kenn Kristensen             Bane 1            1:22:07    
  2 Andreas Skov                Bane 2A             47:14    
  4 Leif Rønn Olsen             Bane 2A             48:44    
  5 Ole Jacobsen                Bane 2A             50:01    
 11 Jesper Lysgaard             Bane 2A             54:31    
 23 Svend Erik Hedevang         Bane 2A             57:59    
 26 Leif B. Nielsen             Bane 2A             58:30    
 35 Torben Isen                 Bane 2A           1:05:59    
 37 Flemming Sasser             Bane 2A           1:06:29    
 41 Christian Blirup            Bane 2A           1:08:40    
  3 Bodil Schulz                Bane 2B           1:09:10    
  6 Gitte Isen                  Bane 2B           1:16:18    
  2 Frants Nielsen              Bane 3A             52:00    
 14 Jens Jørgen Lyngå           Bane 3A           1:05:13    
 16 Erik Thomsen                Bane 3A           1:05:58    
  7 Susanne Kristensen          Bane 3B             58:14    
  4 Bitten Nielsen              Bane 4B             42:20    
  6 Birgit Jørgensen            Bane 6              53:31    
  7 Alex Heldgaard Kristensen   Bane 7A             31:45    
  8 Mette  Schulz               Bane 8              32:32    

Holstebro OK

 13 Erling Trankjær             Bane 2A H45-        55:18      8   8   8 
 53 Erik Juul Jensen            Bane 2A H50-      1:22:46      4   4   4 
  4 Anders Ingvardsen           Bane 3A H55-        53:37      6   6   6 
    Frede Truelsen              Bane 3A H60-     Ikke startet    
 18 Bente Ingvardsen            Bane 3B D45-      1:14:35      6   6   6 

Horsens OK

  9 Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen    Bane 2A             53:09    
 10 Rasmus Søgaard              Bane 2A             54:23    
 20 Michael Straube             Bane 2A             56:43    
 21 Henrik Dagsberg             Bane 2A             57:01    
 27 Ole Søgaard                 Bane 2A             58:53    
 43 Niklas Ingwersen            Bane 2A           1:09:04    
 44 Torben Sørensen             Bane 2A           1:09:13    
  6 Henning Larsen              Bane 3A             56:31    
    Jakob Ravn                  Bane 3A          Udgået    
  2 Camilla Søgaard             Bane 3B             46:45    
  1 Claudia Thomsen             Bane 4B             41:08    
  7 Simone Straube              Bane 6              55:22    
  1 Silas Frederik Thomsen      Bane 7A             23:25    
  5 Daniel Purup-Nielsen        Bane 7A             27:34    

Karup OK

 11 Lars Ole Kopp               Bane 1            1:29:39    
    Michael Holm                Bane 1           Udgået    
 29 Allan Pedersen              Bane 2A           1:01:19    
 32 Stefan Jeppesen             Bane 2A           1:03:09    
  8 Bjarne Nyberg               Bane 2B           1:22:58    
  6 Carsten Jeppesen            Bane 7A             29:20    

Mariagerfjord OK

  2 Søren Skovrider             Bane 1            1:11:10    
  3 Ole Jensen                  Bane 1            1:11:20    
    Lasse Grøn                  Bane 1           Ikke startet    
 12 Arne Pedersen               Bane 2A             54:54    
 24 Gert Rebsdorf               Bane 2A             58:10    
 34 Keld Østergaard             Bane 2A           1:04:28    
 42 Jørn Blom                   Bane 2A           1:08:55    
 46 Helge Søgaard               Bane 2A           1:09:46    
 48 Povl Hansen                 Bane 2A           1:11:03    
    Helge Poulsen               Bane 2A          Udgået    
    Emil Hansen                 Bane 2A          Ikke startet    
  8 Poul Egander Grøn           Bane 3A           1:00:45    
  6 Bettina Gjedde              Bane 3B             55:08    
 10 Elizabeth Borchorst         Bane 3B           1:02:08    
 14 Anette Egander Grøn         Bane 3B           1:05:49    
 16 Ansa Maclassen              Bane 3B           1:07:18    
  3 Rigmor Schou                Bane 4B             41:41    
 11 Hanne H. Poulsen            Bane 4B             54:19    
  8 Niclas Holm Nielsen         Bane 5              46:00    
 10 Andreas Meyer Larsen        Bane 5              48:52    
  5 Ran Rebsdorf                Bane 7B             34:01    

Nordvest OK

 12 Kristian Edsen              Bane 1  H35-      1:31:56      8           6   7 
 16 Jan Würtz Andersen          Bane 1  H21-      1:41:52      7           5   6 
 45 Torben Karlshøj             Bane 2A H40-      1:09:32      7           5   5 
 50 Bjarne Krogh                Bane 2A H50-      1:12:24      6           4   4 
 51 Ole Bernth Jensen           Bane 2A H45-      1:13:37      5           3   3 
    Christian Krogh             Bane 2A H-16     Ikke startet    
  1 Mette Edsen                 Bane 2B D21-      1:03:38      6           6   6 
    Susanne Karlshøj            Bane 2B D35-     Udgået    
    Lone Marianne Jensen        Bane 2B D35-     Udgået    
  5 Leif Hansen                 Bane 3A H60-        55:09      5           6   6 
  7 Hermann P. Jensen           Bane 3A H55-        57:24      4           5   5 
 15 Flemming Vangsgaard         Bane 3A H60-      1:05:21      3           4   3 
 19 Gerda Vangsgaard            Bane 3B D45-      1:18:18      5           6   6 
 24 Anette Bernth Hansen        Bane 3B D40-      1:32:14      4           4   5 
    Jane Thode Jensen           Bane 3B D45-     Udgået    
  3 Jens Roesgaard              Bane 4A H65-        44:38      4           3   4 
  4 Henning Jørgensen           Bane 4A H65-        45:23      3           2   3 
  6 Erik Hedegaard Jakobsen     Bane 4A H65-        50:48    
  9 Anna Jørgensen              Bane 4B D50-        48:29      4           4   3 
 13 Else Roesgaard              Bane 4B D50-      1:04:32      3           3   2 
  9 Troels Krogh                Bane 5  H-14        47:57      3           3   3 
 15 Anders Grøn                 Bane 5  H35-B       58:24      1           1   1 
    Torben Iversen              Bane 5  H21-B    Udgået    
  1 Gunver Grøn                 Bane 6  D21-B       44:26      1           1   1 
  3 Annette Møller              Bane 6  D35-B       48:30      1           1   1 
  2 Signe Edsen                 Bane 7B D-12        27:10      3           3   3 
  4 Kathrine B. Jensen          Bane 8  Begynder    25:15      1           1   1 

NOTEAM

    65280 U1 Ukjend løber65280                   Udgået    
  4 Claus Caspersen             Bane 7A             26:11    

Ok Djurs

 12 Thomas Ullner               Bane 1            1:31:56    
 14 Ole Kjær                    Bane 1            1:35:56    
 18 Uffe Bach                   Bane 1            1:49:24    
 52 Lars Bach                   Bane 2A           1:20:43    
  1 Max Hansen                  Bane 3A             51:59    
  5 Kai Hansen                  Bane 4A             45:28    
  8 Ann Dorrit Hansen           Bane 4B             45:53    
  9 Conny Birch                 Bane 6            1:03:16    
 10 Helga Hansen                Bane 6            1:29:43    
 11 Helle Bach                  Bane 6            2:12:01    
    Inge Kjær                   Bane 6           Ikke startet    
  3 Jonas Kjær                  Bane 7A             25:33    

OK GORM

 39 Niels G. Hansen             Bane 2A           1:08:02    
  5 Lilli Hansen                Bane 2B           1:14:34    

PAN OK

 19 Henning Overgaard           Bane 2A             56:42    
 22 Kristian Bigum              Bane 2A             57:03    
 28 Christian Ingerslev Overvad Bane 2A             58:58    
 33 Jens Chr. Kjærgård          Bane 2A           1:03:59    
    Jan Hauerslev               Bane 2A          Udgået    
  2 Hanne Møller Andersen       Bane 2B           1:05:17    
  7 Stine Bigum                 Bane 2B           1:19:47    
 10 Hans Jørgen Simonsen        Bane 3A           1:02:46    
 11 Bent Nielsen                Bane 3A           1:03:13    
 19 Poul Jørgensen              Bane 3A           1:25:00    
    Per Jessen-Klixbüll         Bane 3A          Ikke startet    
    Else Hass                   Bane 4B          Ikke startet    
  2 Lars Hjerrild               Bane 5              39:26    
  3 Jacob Ingerslev Overvad     Bane 5              40:38    
  4 Victor Hauerslev            Bane 5              42:19    

Randers OK

 10 Kaj Jansson                 Bane 1  H35-      1:27:04              8       8   6 
 17 Anker Møller                Bane 1  H35-      1:46:15              7       5   5 
 15 Finn Søndergaard            Bane 2A H50-        55:33              7       8   8 
 25 Carl Malling                Bane 2A H50-        58:20              6       7   7 
 36 Gert Kristensen             Bane 2A H45-      1:06:18              5       6   5 
 12 Villy Sørensen              Bane 3A H60-      1:03:45              5       4   6 
    Bent Fenger Jensen          Bane 3A H55-     Ikke startet    
  7 Nils Jansson                Bane 4A H65-        53:38              4       2   3 
    Kristian Nielsen            Bane 4A H65-     Ikke startet    
  6 Dorte Brøns                 Bane 4B D50-        42:34              4       4   4 
  5 Anders Lindby               Bane 5  H21-B       43:14              1       1   1 
 12 Kim Topp                    Bane 5  H35-B       52:50              1       1   1 
 14 Åge Lillethorup             Bane 5  H35-B       56:48    
    Jesper Grann                Bane 5  H21-B    Ikke startet    
  5 Mie Lillethorup             Bane 6  D21-B       52:13              1       1   1 
  2 Jeppe Lillethorup           Bane 8  Begynder    20:28              1       1   1 
  7 Laurits Bidstrup Møller     Bane 8  H-10        30:43              1       1   1 
  9 Henny Bidstrup Møller       Bane 8  Begynder    32:47              1       1   1 

Rold Skov OK

  6 Allan Reiche                Bane 1            1:18:43    
    Allan Konoy                 Bane 3A          Ikke startet    
 11 Dennis Reiche               Bane 5              51:59    
  2 Mette Reiche Sørensen       Bane 6              47:27    

Silkeborg OK

 15 Niels Stadel                Bane 1            1:37:33    
  1 Morten Jensen               Bane 2A             46:57    
  3 Morten Kjær                 Bane 2A             48:20    
 47 Jens Jørgen Schmidt         Bane 2A           1:10:52    
    Mikkel Johansen             Bane 2A          Ikke startet    
 13 Asmus Wonsyld               Bane 3A           1:04:03    
    Jørgen Krog                 Bane 3A          Ikke startet    
    Svend Borgbjerg             Bane 3A          Ikke startet    
  1 Stine Bagger Hagner         Bane 3B             46:13    
  4 Annelli Sandbæk             Bane 3B             53:31    
  5 Anne Mette Schmidt          Bane 3B             54:16    
  8 Ida Simone Kjær             Bane 3B             59:20    
 12 Sofie Mathiasen             Bane 3B           1:04:10    
    Inger Lise Simonsen         Bane 3B          Udgået    
  1 Clive Allen                 Bane 4A             40:45    
  2 Lisbet Sortkjær             Bane 4B             41:37    
  7 Birthe Helms                Bane 4B             45:09    
    René Andersen               Bane 5           Udgået    
    Freja Johansen              Bane 6           Ikke startet    
  2 Christian Bagger Hagner     Bane 7A             23:38    
  3 Astrid Simone Kjær          Bane 7B             29:28    
  3 Clara Bagger Hagner         Bane 8              24:09    
  5 Laura Sandbæk Andersen      Bane 8              26:18    
 11 Andreas Bagger Hagner       Bane 8              42:07    

St. Binderup OK

  4 Lasse Korsbæk               Bane 1  H21-      1:14:05          8       8       8 
  5 Christian Holm Hansen       Bane 1  H-20      1:18:12          9       9       9 
 19 Thomas Dalsgaard Sørensen   Bane 1  H-20      2:09:07          7       5       5 
 30 Per Korsbæk                 Bane 2A H50-      1:02:40          7       8       6 
 38 Peter Somerset              Bane 2A H40-      1:06:58          6       7       4 
 40 John Dalsgaard Sørensen     Bane 2A H50-      1:08:21          5       6       3 
  9 Louise Friis Hansen         Bane 2B D21-      1:40:22          6       5       6 
 17 Lars Bjørn                  Bane 3A H60-      1:07:00          5       3       5 
 18 Frode Mogensen              Bane 3A H55-      1:07:02          4       2       4 
 23 Ellen Korsbæk               Bane 3B D45-      1:25:12          5       5       6 
  2 Vagn Lidegaard              Bane 4A H65-        41:05          4       4       4 
    Dorte Friis                 Bane 4B D50-     Ikke startet    
 16 Poul Erik Laustsen          Bane 5  H35-B     1:00:36          1       1       1 
  8 Karen Somerset              Bane 6  D35-B     1:02:49          1       1       1 
  8 Christian Toft Larsen       Bane 7A H-20C       40:10          1       1       1 
  9 Tobias Jensen               Bane 7A H-20C       54:06    
 10 Toby Greve Somerset         Bane 7A H-14B       56:04          1       1       1 
  6 Emily Greve Somerset        Bane 8  D-10        27:23          1       1       1 
 10 Henrik Toft Larsen          Bane 8  Begynder    33:26          1       1       1 

Viborg OK

  9 Jakob Friis Gade            Bane 1            1:25:20    
    Brian V. Brøgger            Bane 1           Ikke startet    
  6 Keld Gade                   Bane 2A             50:09    
  8 Steen Frandsen              Bane 2A             52:45    
 17 Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen     Bane 2A             55:49    
 18 Stig Barrett                Bane 2A             56:02    
 49 Jeppe Iversen               Bane 2A           1:11:55    
  3 Søren Elkjær                Bane 3A             52:02    
  9 Pia Gade                    Bane 3B           1:01:56    
 13 Lene Stick Nielsen          Bane 3B           1:05:30    
 17 Lena Lundorff               Bane 3B           1:12:39    
 21 Anna  Halborg               Bane 3B           1:20:04    
 22 Inger Würtz Jensen          Bane 3B           1:22:33    
    Helle Nikkel                Bane 3B          Udgået    
  7 Morten Andersen             Bane 5              44:56    
 13 Svend Erik Skovsgaard       Bane 5              54:30    
  4 Birgitte Bach               Bane 6              51:21    

Aalborg OK

  4 Marie-Louise Møller         Bane 7B             33:14    
  1 Christian Møller            Bane 8              20:19    

Århus 1900 OK

  8 Keld Abrahamsen             Bane 1            1:22:25    
  7 Anders Edsen                Bane 2A             51:36    
 14 Allan Hougaard              Bane 2A             55:27    
 16 Anders Tversted             Bane 2A             55:48    
 31 Erik Søgaard                Bane 2A           1:02:55    
  4 Lone Dybdal                 Bane 2B           1:14:00    
  9 Per Lind Jensen             Bane 3A           1:02:10    
 20 Ole Jørgensen               Bane 3A           1:53:00    
  3 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen     Bane 3B             48:45    
 11 Ingrid Søgaard              Bane 3B           1:03:02    
 15 Vibeke Ekhard Edsen         Bane 3B           1:07:09    
 20 Hanne Gylling               Bane 3B           1:19:18    
  5 Birte Vorm                  Bane 4B             42:25    
 10 Bodil Buchtrup Jensen       Bane 4B             50:02    
 12 Birgit Rasmussen            Bane 4B             59:02    
  1 Jakob Ekhard Edsen          Bane 5              39:25    
  6 Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen     Bane 5              43:46    
 17 Jonas Søby Pedersen         Bane 5            1:00:51    
 18 Andreas Bødker              Bane 5            1:10:13    
  1 Anne Ekhard Edsen           Bane 7B             26:28    
  6 Pernille Gylling            Bane 7B           1:00:05    
mDivision, Version 1.13, Licens: Karup OK

 

 

Kategori Orienteringsløb\Aktiviteter\2007
Forfatter Morten
Oprettet 22-04-2007 20:52:56
Sidst ændret 24-04-2007 17:49:08