Natteravn 3 resultat

Liselund/Aunsbjerg – 22. Oktober 2008

Plac

Navn

Klub

Tid

Efter

Km tid

Points

Bane 1 – 7,4 km.

1

Jakob Ingerslev Overvad

Århus 1900

1:08:21

00:00

09:14

100

2

Mikkel Johansen

Aalborg OK

 1:09:10

00:49

09:20

99

3

Kristian Vad

Herning OK

 1:12:21

04:00

09:46

96

4

Kenn Kristensen

Herning OK

 1:13:14

04:53

09:53

95

5

Jesper Kristiansen

OK Melfar

 1:15:21

07:00

10:10

93

6

Lars Mikkelsen

Herning OK

 1:24:52

16:31

11:28

84

7

Mads Mikkelsen

Horsens OK

 1:27:54

19:33

11:52

81

8

Morten Ibsen

Herning OK

 1:32:58

24:37

12:33

76

9

Jan Nielsen

Karup OK

 1:45:58

37:37

14:19

63

DNF

Henrik Jørgensen

OK Pan

50:15

0

DSQ

Henrik Møller

Herning OK

DSQ

Anders Schmidt

Silkeborg Ok

 1:10:21

DSQ Missed 040

DSQ

Peter D. Andersen

Silkeborg Ok

 1:32:59

DSQ Missed 044

DSQ

Michael Holm

Karup OK

 1:50:05

DSQ Missed 044

DNS

Jakob Io

OK Pan

0

Bane 2 – 5,8 km.

1

Ida Bobach

Silkeborg Ok

52:42

00:00

09:05

100

2

Jesper Lysgaard

Herning OK

54:06

01:24

09:19

98

3

Leif B. Nielsen

Herning OK

56:45

04:03

09:47

96

4

Mogens Hald

Herning OK

56:59

04:17

09:49

96

5

Søren Germann

OK Gorm

57:22

04:40

09:53

95

6

Per Eg Pedersen

Kolding OK

57:59

05:17

09:59

95

7

Michael Dickenson

Viborg OK

58:48

06:06

10:08

94

8

Jan Lauge Kristensen

Karup OK

58:55

06:13

10:09

94

9

Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen

Viborg OK

59:30

06:48

10:15

93

10

Mogens Vennevold

Vestjysk OK

 1:04:28

11:46

11:06

88

11

Carl Malling

Randers OK

 1:09:46

17:04

12:01

83

12

Claus Madsen

Karup OK

 1:11:29

18:47

12:19

81

13

Lars Thestrup

OK HTF

 1:12:01

19:19

12:25

80

14

Hjalte S. Thomsen

Horsens OK

 1:12:40

19:58

12:31

80

15

Lars Jerrild

OK Pan

 1:13:43

21:01

12:42

79

16

Christian Pedersen

Herning OK

 1:14:42

22:00

12:52

78

17

Victor Hauerslev

OK Pan

 1:16:37

23:55

13:12

76

18

Astrid A. Jørgensen

Horsens OK

1:21:46

29:04

14:05

71

19

Carsten Lind

OK Fros

 1:25:05

32:23

14:40

67

20

Kim Magnussen

NOTEAM

 1:56:08

1:03:26

20:01

36

DSQ

Hans Chr. Mose

Vestjysk OK

10:39

DSQ

DSQ

Ulrik Kirkegaard

Vestjysk OK

20:40

DSQ

DSQ

Poul Erik Buch

OK Gorm

 1:02:04

DSQ Missed 034

DSQ

Jakob Edsen

Århus 1900

 1:20:27

DSQ175 for 051

DSQ

Carol Iddles

Viborg OK

 1:29:57

DSQ Missed 045

DSQ

Erling Trankjær

Holstebro Ok

 1:31:48

DSQ250 for 034

DNS

Camilla Søgaard

Horsens OK

0

DNS

Stig Barrett

Viborg OK

0

DNS

Ole Præstgaard

Mariager Fjord OK

0

Bane 3 – 4,5 km.

1

Jakob D. Abrahamsen

Århus 1900

52:09

00:00

11:35

100

2

Marie Dybdal

Århus 1900

52:21

00:12

11:38

100

3

Henrik Dragsberg

Horsens OK

56:00

03:51

12:26

96

4

Jørgen Damtoft

Vestjysk OK

 1:03:31

11:22

14:06

89

5

Lucia Aagaard

Herning OK

 1:04:50

12:41

14:24

88

6

Pernille Buch

OK Gorm

 1:05:42

13:33

14:36

87

7

Frants Nielsen

Herning OK

 1:06:45

14:36

14:50

86

8

Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen

Århus 1900

 1:07:39

15:30

15:02

85

9

Bodil Schulz

Herning OK

 1:07:44

15:35

15:03

85

10

Grete Anæus

Viborg OK

 1:16:53

24:44

17:05

76

11

Henning Larsen

Horsens OK

 1:19:44

27:35

17:43

73

12

lone Dybdal

Århus 1900

 1:22:27

30:18

18:19

70

13

Børge Kronborg

Viborg OK

 1:22:41

30:32

18:22

70

14

Thomas Jørgensen

Karup OK

 1:24:36

32:27

18:48

68

15

Allan Pedersen

Karup OK

 1:26:42

34:33

19:16

66

16

Jørgen Krog

Silkeborg Ok

 1:34:15

42:06

20:56

58

17

Asger Kristensen

Herning OK

 1:40:12

48:03

22:16

52

18

Hartvig Mathiasen

Viborg OK

 1:57:37

1:05:28

26:08

35

19

Birgitte Jørgensen

Viborg OK

 1:57:39

1:05:30

26:08

35

DSQ

Max Hansen

Ok Djurs

52:31

DSQ

DSQ

Jørn Momsen

Silkeborg Ok

55:56

DSQ Missed 041

DSQ

Finn Ingwersen

Horsens OK

 1:07:58

DSQ Missed 040

DSQ

Jørn Thomsen

Kolding OK

 1:09:15

DSQ250 for 038

DSQ

Frede Truelsen

Holstebro Ok

 1:17:04

DSQ

DNS

Ole Søgaard

Horsens OK

0

DNS

Kaj Kaspersen

Herning OK

0

DNS

Lajla Præstgaard

Mariager Fjord OK

0

Bane 4 – 4,2 km.

4,2 KM

1

Silas Frede Thomsen

Horsens OK

55:49

00:00

13:17

100

2

Daniel Purup-Nielsen

Horsens OK

56:49

01:00

13:31

99

3

Hans Jørgen Vad

Herning OK

 1:04:51

09:02

15:26

91

4

Britta Ank Pedersen

Horsens OK

 1:04:53

09:04

15:26

91

5

Knud Jespersen

OK Snab

 1:07:36

11:47

16:05

88

6

Jakob Iversen

Kolding OK

 1:11:47

15:58

17:05

84

7

Anne Line Eg Staugaard

Kolding OK

 1:12:44

16:55

17:19

83

8

Kurt Hindkjær

Herning OK

 1:48:36

52:47

25:51

47

9

Marit Lund

Herning OK

 1:49:34

53:45

26:05

46

10

Jørn Svendsen

NOTEAM

 2:03:00

1:07:11

29:17

32

11

Vibe Søndergaard

NOTEAM

 2:03:02

1:07:13

29:17

32

DSQ

Julie Vad

Herning OK

52:07

DSQ Missed 175

DNS

H.c. Iversen

Kolding OK

0

Bane 5 – 2,4 km.

DSQ

Louise Kolind

Viborg OK

19:01

DSQ

 

 

Kategori Orienteringsløb\Aktiviteter\2008
Forfatter Morten
Oprettet 24-10-2008 20:33:10
Sidst ændret 24-10-2008 20:33:10