Alhedeløbet

d. 20-05-2009
Indbydelse Resultatliste 
 
4,3 km. Piger
1111Henriette ClausenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:23:13
295Sigrid VellingViborg00:24:01
352Helena B. RasmussenKarup OK00:26:08
414Elisabeth L. NielsenKarup OK00:26:18
548Stine LarsenViborg 880000:26:25
694Sofie A. HansenViborg00:26:32
7108Mathilde ClausenFrederiks00:28:02
839Sif Sandbæk TroelsenKKIK00:28:14
973Rikke Boier JohansenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:28:36
1041Jasmin S. TroelsenKKIK00:30:56
1157Line MoratzLunterne i Thorning00:31:35
1247Julie G. PedersenSkelhøje00:32:15
1343Kathrine B. JensenTEAM Skelhøje00:32:17
1437Selma FuglsangKjellerup Løbeklub00:36:08
1517Mette Juul MadsenKjellerup løbeklub00:36:10
1624Johanne Hunnerup MejdalTEAM Skelhøje00:37:55
17120Therese MadsenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:40:35
1871Camilla JakobsenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:40:36
19118Maiken DanielsenKarup OK00:48:53
2061Maria SørensenKarup OK00:48:55
2160Maja SørensenKarup OK00:50:27
2259Stephanie BuusFrederiks00:50:30
2362Emili NielsenFrederiks00:57:47
 
4,3 km. Drenge
154Jonathan MadsenKarup OK00:18:04
266Theis KrabbeTeam Krabbe00:18:07
3116Sørenn DanielsenKarup OK00:19:39
453Mikkel ClemmensenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:19:51
5113Mads RiisAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:19:52
692Christoffer MadsenKarup00:20:55
742Malte S. TroelsenKKIK00:21:02
819Kasper NybergKarup OK00:21:16
938Kasper KnudsenTEAM Skelhøje00:21:47
10106Frederik Veller00:21:51
11114Oliver KnudsenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:22:47
12107Bjarke ClausenFrederiks00:23:14
1355Allan Patrick WandallSkelhøje00:23:55
1423Malthe Hunnerup MejdalTEAM Skelhøje00:25:58
1549Gustav G. PedersenSkelhøje Løbeklub00:25:59
1686Henrik GrønneAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:28:00
1788Jonas AndersenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:28:01
18115Nikolaj Damgaard99-9800:28:44
1958Nikolaj B. NavntoftFrederiks00:28:52
2079JeppeTEAM Skelhøje00:28:55
2163Rasmus HolmFrederiks00:28:59
2268Jonas Svendsen99/9800:29:31
2334Sofus BovbjergLysgård00:30:37
2435Axel BovbjergLysgård00:30:42
2545Mikkel B. JensenTEAM Skelhøje00:38:40
2691Tobias SørensenKarup 00:46:39
2793Nicolai MadsenKarup 00:46:40
28117Jesper DanielsenKarup OK00:47:06
 
4,3 km. Damer
132Ingerlise Villum JensenViborg AM00:17:28
251Gino V. MadsenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:21:21
327Dore ThorsenIFK00:22:18
41Birgitte Vibæk-NielsenFrederiks00:23:50
518Pia Kvist HeldingFrederiks00:24:37
698Mie BitschTEAM Skelhøje00:24:43
784Julie Marie HenriksenSkovmotionisterne00:25:03
816Agnieszka FalkiewiczPolen00:25:05
9104Heidi HornskovAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:25:28
10103Inge JægerAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:25:30
1176Jeanette HoffmannViborg00:25:52
127Margrethe BønsøeKKIK00:25:56
1312Ulla B. AndersenKKIK00:26:02
1496Gitte VellingViborg00:26:11
15105Connie NordkvistTEAM Skelhøje00:26:12
1615Gitte NielsenKarup OK00:26:20
1799Line Saugmann PhilipsenFrederiks00:26:23
1883Julie HesselbergKarup OK00:26:23
194Gitte HermannAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:26:33
2028Mona StrømViborg00:26:38
2178Hanne KristensenVridsted00:26:53
228Susanne BækNykøbing Mors00:27:31
2326Jette Faurbye AndersenIFK00:27:45
2497Nina VellingÅrhus00:27:47
2587Lene GrønneAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:27:59
26110Charlotte ClausenAIF Fodbold, drenge00:28:03
272Charlotte MorratzThorning Lunterne00:29:08
28100Pernille S. ThomsenSkelhøje00:29:10
29101Anni VittrupSkelhøje00:29:12
3046Camilla KjærulffFrederiks00:29:34
3174Maja Boier ThorsenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:29:51
3230Birte EriksenThorning00:29:57
3329Birthe Mette HansenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:30:16
3440Charlotte TroelsenKKIK00:30:59
355Irma AndreasenThorning Lunterne00:31:10
3669Lone DuchTEAM Skelhøje00:31:18
3721Ann JønssonKarup OK00:31:21
3820Winnie RavnKarup OK00:31:23
3950Majbrit FechterIFK00:32:31
4056Connie SvendsenLunterne i Thorning00:32:36
4133Helle BovbjergLysgård00:32:39
4265Naja PedersenTEAM Skelhøje00:34:32
4322Laila MejdalTEAM Skelhøje00:37:56
4470Mona MaulAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:47:19
4572Joan DuchAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:47:20
46119Annelise Dalsgaard DanielsenKarup OK00:50:31
4782Irma NielsenHaurdal01:04:00
 
4,3 km. Herrer
19Steffen Dalsgaard PedersenViborg Atletik & Motion00:13:42
231Bo Sterup AbrahamssonSparta00:14:05
390Kasper R. NielsenSunset Boulevard, Viborg00:15:26
436Preben TougaardViborg AM00:15:48
513Ulrik SkouGør Det Selv HTH Viborg00:16:29
611Søren LadegaardKjellerup00:18:48
775Daniel HoffmannMedieskolerne00:18:54
877Alfred KristensenVridsted00:20:48
989Niels Erik LarsenFrederiks00:21:06
1010Morten BækNykøbing Mors00:22:03
11112Mogens JensenKarup OK00:22:52
12102jesper HornskovKjellerup00:23:33
1367Esben AndersenTEAM Skelhøje00:23:53
1480Leif Christian NielsenHaurdal00:24:39
1525Ole Hunnerup MejdalTEAM Skelhøje00:26:00
163Ejvind Ove HansenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:27:11
1785Tommy PedersenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:28:09
18109Poul Erik ClausenAIF Fodbold, drenge00:28:10
1964Morten HolmFrederiks00:29:00
206Lone Just SvendsenTeam Skelhøje00:31:41
2181Kaj Nielsen00:36:14
2244Lars P.B. JensenTEAM Skelhøje00:38:42
 
7,1 km. Piger
1230Louise KnudsenTEAM Skelhøje00:40:07
2234Lærke Philbert JensenTEAM Skelhøje00:40:11
 
7,1 km. Damer
1247Irene KrabbeTeam Krabbe00:35:12
2256Heidi O. PoulsenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:36:00
3237Gitte MadsenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:37:07
4252Helle Jeppesen00:37:09
5251Katrine AmbyTEAM Skelhøje00:37:59
6233Susanne VillumsenFrederiks (K.O)00:38:00
7259Bettina Pagh00:38:12
8260Christina Pagh00:38:14
9227Alice Ekstrøm JensenLøbeklubben Kjellerup00:38:44
10211Pia ArendtAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:38:51
11213Rie KlitFrederiks00:39:27
12231Lise KnudsenTEAM Skelhøje00:40:15
13226Suzanne LyngholmKjellerup Løbeklub00:40:23
14222Mette JørgensenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:41:09
15258Sanne MadsenViborg00:41:10
16264Camilla BornerupAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:41:35
17214Sanne RzepkaAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:41:51
18261Bente FyllgrafFrederiks løbeklub00:41:52
19257Jeanette HenriksenHOlstebro00:42:08
20206Mai-Britt ThomsenThorning00:42:15
21218Vivi VilhelmsenKjellerup løbeklub00:42:20
22217Vibeke AndersenKjellerup Løbeklub00:42:21
23208Mette Helene KudskGrønhøj00:42:41
24202Elsemarie B MadsenTeam Skelhøje00:42:59
25200Birgitte BachViborg OK00:43:33
26228Ulla HolmFrederiks Løbeklub00:43:59
27266Marianne Grosbøl-Rais00:45:08
28201Dorthe Grøntkjær PedersenTeam Skelhøje00:46:38
29207Marianne StenholtTeam Skelhøje00:46:47
30250Ragnhild JespersenKarup OK00:47:07
31215Lise BergFrederiks00:47:33
32241Annemette SørensenKarup OK00:49:06
33245Gitte MadsenFrederiks00:49:23
34221Hanne GaarsdalFrederiks00:54:16
 
7,1 km. Herrer
1239Dennis LybækRunners Corner00:22:15
2236Hans MygindViborg00:23:00
3240Morten PoulsenViborg AF00:23:52
4262Søren Lundorff GraversenB51 Viborg00:25:38
5249Brian JeppesenFjendsfræserne00:26:21
6212Poul Erik DalsgaardTeam Ørum00:27:27
7223Jørgen KristensenHerning Løbeklub00:27:52
8204Klaus Murmann RasmussenGør Det Selv HTH Viborg00:28:11
9248Christian SchmidtFjendsfræserne00:28:39
10219Jesper NybergKarup OK00:30:19
11238John MadsenKarup OK00:32:23
12242Stefan JeppesenKarup OK00:33:50
13253Ole FrölichPilevej 22, Karup00:34:34
14224Benny ForsbergLøbeklubben Kjellerup00:34:41
15244Bo JensenTEAM Mønsted00:35:07
16263Finn TerkelsenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:35:27
17232Torben TatarczukTEAM Skelhøje00:35:46
18254Tom FeiringIFK00:35:58
19203Erik MogensenKarup OK00:36:25
20235Helmut FechterFrederiks00:37:49
21243Carsten JeppsenKarup OK00:39:47
22246Claus MadsenKarup OK00:40:06
23225Bo AndersenKjellerup løbeklub00:40:17
24229Gert BertelKarup OK00:41:25
25209Per Nyborg JespersenIlskov IF Volleyball00:42:00
26210Peter M. HarslovIlskov IF Volleyball00:42:04
27220Jakob ØhrstrømViborg00:42:10
28255Leif MeldgaardFrederiks løbeklub00:42:46
29265Birger SaugmannSødalskolen, Viborg00:44:21
30216Jens Jørgen BergViborg00:47:34
 
12 km. Damer
1400Hanne GladneyIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:55:32
2426Pia LajgaardLøbeklubben01:00:06
3446Jocelyn JensenKarup OK01:02:14
4404Kirsten LehrmannTeam Skelhøje01:02:34
5472Tanja PedersenHerning01:02:40
6470Bente SerritslevIF Flyvestation Karup01:02:48
7442Anni AndersenKjellerup Løbeklub01:03:15
8481Lone KristensenAlhedens Løbeklub01:05:00
9448Trine PhilbertTEAM Skelhøje01:06:10
10416Anne RzepkaViborg01:06:27
11437Mette TatarczukTEAM Skelhøje01:08:04
12473Connie StentebjergFrederiks01:08:07
13401Inge LindalAIF Frederiks Løbeklub01:08:18
14428Annemarie NielsenKjellerup Løbeklub01:08:23
15407Merete ÅbyViborg01:11:51
16405Lone Meyer JakobsenVroue01:11:54
17414Mie JensenAIF Frederiks 01:11:58
18432Inger ThomasenKjellerup Løbeklub01:12:03
19413Vigga PedersenKjellerup Løbeklub01:12:07
20425Dorthe FuglsangKjellerup Løbeklub01:12:27
21430Kirsten AnnebergKjellerup Løbeklub01:12:29
22445Ingrid SimonsenKjellerup Løbeklub01:12:32
23485Rikke JohnsenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub01:16:53
 
12 km. Herrer
1409Simon Møller GrimstrupTeam Classic Poker00:43:00
2452Gert JakobsenViborg Atletikklub00:43:38
3403Kenneth KnudsenTeam Skelhøje00:44:08
4450Lars Schøler HunsballeTeam Ørum00:45:56
5479Jørgen VibjergViborg00:46:30
6460Kim JeppesenFjendsfræserne00:47:37
7453Rene SørensenViborg00:47:53
8480David ChristiansenViborg00:48:16
9483Jes Skriver SørensenSAM00:50:42
10449Jørgen JensenTEAM Skelhøje00:50:56
11451Lars HansenKjellerup Løbeklub00:50:59
12468Lars SkovgaardKarup OK00:51:11
13447Henning LarsenMarathongruppen00:52:23
14462Nicolaj ChristensenAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:53:03
15457Dennis LucassenMarathon gruppen00:54:18
16456Tom MeilstrupMarathongruppen.dk00:54:29
17443Jan PedersenKO00:54:30
18440Ulrik MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:54:37
19461Lars KlinkAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:54:38
20436Palle SimonsenBjerringbro00:54:44
21465Leo JespersenKarup OK00:54:50
22478Mathias VellingÅrhus N00:54:56
23458Dan FermViborg Vaf00:54:59
24459Per FiskerMarathongruppen. DK00:55:16
25415Rasmus ViuffKjellerup Løbeklub00:55:43
26475Jan PoulsenMarathonklubben00:55:52
27467Ole V. SørensenKKIK00:56:13
28420John LaustsenFrederiks løbeklub00:56:24
29406Martin Holm00:56:47
30418Kaj Bach PedersenEngesvang Løbeklub00:57:39
31474Kenneth Juul Hansen00:57:53
32464Jacob DøssingAIF Frederiks Løbeklub00:58:02
33455Jens Jakob GrundvadSilkeborg00:58:48
34444Ole AdamsenAtletica Horsens00:58:58
35410Stig ThraneSilkeborg01:00:01
36469Jan ThonesenKarup Løbemotion01:00:09
37408Mikkel Bach SkovsgaardViborg OK01:00:25
38471Egon LindgaardAIF Frederiks Løbeklub01:01:01
39477Thomas Lind HansenViborg01:01:25
40438Jørgen S. TroelsenKKIK Løbemotion01:01:39
41439tommy TroelsenUnimerco Cykelmotion01:01:39
42431Keld BødkerViborg Atletikklub01:01:46
43429Henrik BachViborg01:02:43
44466Keld KristiansenFrederiks01:03:00
45412Svend Aage MadsenViborg Avis-maraton01:03:03
46454Frank B. NauntofteAIF Frederiks Løbeklub01:03:24
47463Arne Svendsen99/9801:03:26
48424Anders FuglsangLøbeklubben Kjellerup01:04:27
49486Søren JensenViborg01:04:55
50435Kim KroneViborg01:05:04
51419Steen BovbjergLysgård01:05:05
52482Jesper Nordkvist JensenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup01:06:11
53411Svend Erik SkovsgaardViborg OK01:06:13
54433Ole JespersenViborg01:07:43
55422Vagn ØstergaardKjellerup Løbeklub01:07:45
56427Ove ElgaardBoligselskabet Sct. Jørgen01:08:06
57484Klaus E. AndersenFrederiks Løbeklub01:08:22
58423Verner HansenKjellerup Løbeklub01:08:25
59421Kim VesteragerAIF Frederiks Løbeklub01:10:58
60402Jørgen JohannsenSilkeborg01:11:39
61434Ole MunkKjellerup Løbeklub01:12:07
62476Bjarne HenriksenHOlstebro01:14:00
63417Carsten NielsenFrederiks01:16:29
64441Leif Andersen Kjellerup Løbeklub01:17:03
MTid version 1.0 - Licenset tilhører Karup OK