Alhedeløbet

d. 12-05-2010
Indbydelse Resultat Video 
 
4,3 km. Piger
1551Louise Bitch00:22:29
2531Mathilde ClausenAIF00:26:31
3517Elisabeth NielsenKarup OK00:26:34
4508Dicte MajgaardKKIK00:26:49
5539Laura Haugaard MadsenFrederiks00:27:26
6560Lærke Philbert JensenSkelhøje00:30:04
7497Johanne Hunnerup MejdalTeam Skelhøje00:30:11
8518Caroline L. NielsenKarup OK00:30:24
9554Maiken D. DanielsenKarup OK00:37:23
10546Maja SørensenKarup OK00:37:44
11545Maria SørensenKarup OK00:37:46
12536Amalie Haugaard MadsenFrederiks00:41:28
13499Gritt E JakobsenTeam Skelhøje00:41:56
14533Sofie Marie MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:44:44
15566Leah S. JespersenKarup OK01:17:16
 
4,3 km. Drenge
1532Bjarne ClausenAIF00:21:30
2492Malthe Hunnerup MejdalTeam Skelhøje00:25:06
3540Axel PoulsenLysgaard00:25:13
4564Nikolaj B. NauntoftFrederiks00:26:26
5541SofusLysgaard00:28:37
6488Victor Oliver HansenFrederiks Løbeklub00:31:39
7548Jesper DanielsenKarup OK00:35:40
8567Noah Skovborg JespersenKarup OK01:16:57
 
4,3 km. Damer
1522Ingerlise Villum JensenViborg Avis-marathon00:18:06
2525Tina S. AbrahamssonRødovre00:23:36
3512Camilla JespersenKKIK00:23:52
4559Mette ClemmensenFrederiks00:23:54
5553Sinne BräunerFrederiks00:24:15
6527Mette JørgensenFrederiks Løbeklub00:25:42
7557Katrine PindstofteFrederiks Løbeklub00:26:08
8556Pernille JensenViborg00:26:47
9510Pia SørensenKKIK00:26:54
10538Marianne Haugaard MadsenFrederiks00:27:28
11507Mette RasmussenKKIK00:27:29
12528Marianne DøssingFrederiks00:27:57
13542Helle BovbjergLysgård00:28:44
14562Jette F. AndersenIFK00:29:39
15561Trine PhilbertSkelhøje00:30:13
16511Tenna NyrupKKIK00:30:15
17506Karin JensenKKIK00:30:16
18519Gitte NielsenKarup OK00:30:25
19521Anette LeineKjellerup00:30:41
20498Helle jensenBrunbjerg Løbeklub00:30:42
21494Louise AndersenBrunbjerg Løbeklub00:31:25
22501Birthe Mette HansenFrederiks Løbeklub00:31:33
23520Jette BundgaardFrederiks løbeklub00:31:36
24502Anne lausdahlBrunbjerg Løbeklub00:32:07
25550Lena Bitsch00:32:39
26570Hanne GaursdalFrederiks00:32:44
27555Annelies Dalsgaard JespersenKarup OK00:37:25
28544Annemette SørensenKarup OK00:37:47
29489Pia B JakobsenTeam Skelhøje00:41:54
30516Anette SchulzPilehaven00:43:58
31515Anne NielsenPilehaven00:43:59
32569Mona SvarreThorning00:49:17
33568Gurli JensenThorning00:49:19
34552Ragnhild JespersenKarup OK01:16:58
35565Sussie S. JespersenKarup OK01:17:19
 
4,3 km. Herrer
1524Bo Sterup AbrhamssonSparta00:14:29
2563Morten FagerlundHerning Løbeklub00:15:17
3529Dennis OdgaardSkive AM00:16:50
4523Preben TougaardViborg Avis-marathon00:17:07
5549Svend Erik DavidsenSunset00:17:29
6558Niels Erik LarsenFrederiks00:23:07
7503Jens AndersenKKIK00:24:02
8504Per NielsenKKIK00:24:33
9543Steen BovbjergLysgård00:25:14
10505Jørgen PedersenKKIK00:25:23
11530Poul Erik ClausenFrederiks00:26:32
12509Poul Erik JensenKKIK00:26:39
13514Martin ChristensenKKIK00:26:57
14526Per Kristensen00:28:55
15496John JensenKKIK00:29:14
16491Margit JohansenFrederiks Løbeklub00:32:37
17547Jacob DanielsenKarup OK00:35:43
18537Fritz NielsenFrederiks00:41:29
19535Preben MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:44:46
 
7,1 km. Piger
1299Henriette ClausenAIF Frederiks00:36:34
 
7,1 km. Drenge
1300Malte TroelsenKKIK Gå og løbe motion00:35:16
 
7,1 km. Damer
1293Nanna BaggerRunners Corner/Per Ølgaard00:26:20
2285Berit JensenIkast atletik & motion00:34:42
3134Karin JespersenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:35:44
4271Laila MejdalTeam Skelhøje00:36:05
5313Annette Boesen00:36:15
6312Christina Pape00:36:16
7309Dorte ThorsenIFK00:37:28
8306Inge LindalFrederiks Løbeklub00:37:34
9290Christina FjordsidePilehaven00:37:50
10297Lise Hillersborg MadsenSjørslev00:38:28
11310Charlotte TerkelsenAIF00:39:52
12284Birte Moeslund EriksenThorning00:41:41
13307Dorthe FuglsangKjellerup Løbeklub00:41:43
14273Kirsten NyrupThorning00:41:59
15287Margrethe BønsøeIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:42:47
16289Ulla AndersenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:42:48
17288Lone AsfergIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:42:49
18275Jane FaurbyeKarup Orienteringsklub00:44:21
19304Hanne BødskovKarup OK00:44:27
20280Dorthe Grøntkjær PedersenSkelhøje00:45:29
21269Marianne StenholtTeam Skelhøje00:45:31
22281Dorte NielsenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:48:44
23270Lisbeth ChristensenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:48:46
24277Ingelise LiholmIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:48:47
 
7,1 km. Herrer
1295Morten PoulsenViborg AM00:24:00
2302Brian JeppesenFjendsfræserne00:25:16
3301Kenneth KnudsenTEAM Skelhøje00:26:50
4294Jørgen KristensenHerning Løbeklub00:28:09
5292Niels TaarstedViborg00:29:27
6125Ole Hunnerup MejdalTEAM Skelhøje00:31:03
7276Ivan E KristensenTeam Skelhøje00:32:53
8283Brian jensenBrunbjerg Bøbeklub00:33:58
9311Jesper HornskovKjellerup 00:34:22
10267Morten BækNykøbing Mors00:34:36
11305Tom AndersenTEAM Skelhøje00:34:46
12308Anders FuglsangKjellerup Løbeklub00:35:49
13296Poul FiskerLemming00:36:43
14278Erik MogensenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:36:55
15279Ejvind Ove HansenAIF Frederiks løbeklub00:37:03
16298Kim VesteragerFrederiks Løbeklub00:39:20
17303Per BødskovKarup OK00:39:42
18291Torben IbsenKarup OK00:42:04
19272Kristian KroghKarup Orienteringsklub00:44:22
 
12 km. Damer
1142Pia LajgaardKjellerup Løbeklub00:57:56
2151Irene SørensenSkive AM00:58:02
3156Annette B. JakobsenVAM00:59:14
4135Bente SerritslevIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup01:01:28
5167Lone KristensenFrederiks01:03:08
6133Susanne JensenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup01:05:07
7169Anne ReepkaFrederiks01:07:08
8161Gitte v. MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub01:08:28
9173Pia ArendtFrederiks Løbeklub01:08:30
10166Mie JensenFrederiks01:10:44
 
12 km. Herrer
1144Gert JakobsenVAF00:45:20
2145Lars Schøler HunsballeVAF00:46:34
3149Rene SørensenViborg00:47:23
4132Lars MajgaardKKIK00:51:15
5150Torkil PedersenSkive AM00:51:21
6165Henrik Lund JensenViborg Atletikklub00:52:38
7136Jesper NyborgKarup OK00:53:27
8153Dennis O. AndersenBigfoot00:54:08
9159John KnudsenFjendsfræserne00:54:26
10131Anners BilenbergBruunshåb00:54:32
11160Kim JeppsenFjendsfræserne00:54:42
12534Ulrik MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:55:02
13148Rasmus ViuffKjellerup Løbeklub00:55:29
14162Erik SørensenBobjerg & Runners00:55:32
15177Tage JohansenAIF Løbeklub Frederiks00:56:23
16143John LaustsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:57:25
17154Jacob DøssingFrederiks Løbeklub00:57:27
18147Martin HolmKjellerup00:57:54
19163Leo JespersenKarup OK00:58:01
20157Lars LauridsenViborg00:58:04
21155Ole V. SørensenIFK00:58:09
22170Per FiskerViborg Avis-marathon00:58:33
23171Jan PoulsenMaratongruppen00:58:35
24168Thomas Lind HansenViborg00:59:59
25141Lars LajgaardKjellerup01:00:22
26172Jan Brink FrederiksenHK Midtvest, Viborg01:01:10
27175Frank B. NauntoftFrederiks01:01:38
28129Egon LindgaardFrederiks Løbeklub01:01:48
29140Verner HansenKjellerup Løbeklub01:02:45
30158Jørgen TroelsenKKIK01:03:00
31176Keld KristiansenFrederiks01:03:36
32164Søren JensenBordtennis01:05:09
33128Jan B. MikkelsenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup01:05:27
34146Keld BødkerViborg Atletikklub01:06:11
35139Peter FallesenViborg Avis-marathon01:06:12
36152Jacob FiskerKjellerup01:06:17
37137Henrik BachViborg Avis-marathon01:06:29
38174Kåre PedersenFrederiks01:10:14
39138Ole JespersenViborg Avis-marathon01:10:46
MTid version 1.0 - Licenset tilhører Karup OK