Match 112A2B3A3B4A4B567A7B8Ialt
Silkeborg OK131412916677515398
OK Pan Århus2625121274324523105
 
Match 212A2B3A3B4A4B567A7B8Ialt
Silkeborg OK25281615167775133133
Aarhus 1900 Orientering1411868332203161
 
Match 312A2B3A3B4A4B567A7B8Ialt
Silkeborg OK27201515147665153124
Aalborg OK12199610343402173
 
Match 412A2B3A3B4A4B567A7B8Ialt
OK Pan Århus28281315107729543131
Aarhus 1900 Orientering111011613335003166
 
Match 512A2B3A3B4A4B567A7B8Ialt
OK Pan Århus2821131587426553117
Aalborg OK111711616365302181
 
Match 612A2B3A3B4A4B567A7B8Ialt
Aarhus 1900 Orientering17111378535203175
Aalborg OK22251114165747031115
 
Vælg bane:
Længde: 8325 m.
PlaceringNavnKlubKlasseTid123456
1Rasmus DjurhuusOK Pan ÅrhusH21-45:56888
2Claus Hallingdal BlochOK Pan ÅrhusH21-46:35777
3Søren BobachSilkeborg OKH21-46:48688
4René RokkjærOK Pan ÅrhusH35-47:00566
5Rico Hejlskov MogensenSt. Binderup OKBane 148:51
6Henrik Leth JørgensenOK Pan ÅrhusH21-49:43455
7Lars HjerrildOK Pan ÅrhusH-2050:11222
8Christian BobachSilkeborg OKH21-50:15377
9Jakob Ekhard EdsenAarhus 1900 OrienteringH-2052:048510
10Palle KorsbækOK Pan ÅrhusH21-52:28
11Per HjerrildOK Pan ÅrhusH21-53:34
12Christian HedelundSilkeborg OKH21-54:22256
13Claus S. PedersenAalborg OKH35-56:36547
14Sigurd DæhliLøtenBane 157:03
15Oscar Holm NørgaardSilkeborg OKH-2058:22256
16Sune SalicathViborg OKBane 158:54
17Mikkel JohansenAalborg OKH-2058:58447
18Andreas MikkelsenAKIFBane 161:06
19Asbjørn MathiasenSilkeborg OKH21-61:15
20Niklas IngwersenHorsens OKBane 161:59
21Kristoffer SlothAalborg OKBane 162:06
22Bjarke BoserupAalborg OKH21-63:04225
23Jes Mose JensenAKIFBane 163:36
24Henrik KnudsenOK MelfarBane 164:03
25Lasse Holch NielsenSilkeborg OKH-2064:35
26Peter Sinding PoulsenSilkeborg OKH35-65:15
27Anton RasmussenAarhus 1900 OrienteringH21-65:18334
28Jørgen BruunAalborg OKH35-65:26113
29Henrik Tinggaard AndersenAarhus 1900 OrienteringH35-65:39222
30Brian Aagaard ChristiansenAalborg OKH21-66:47
31Brian V. BrøggerViborg OKBane 167:13
32Jacob A. DaugaardOK EsbjergBane 169:20
33Morten JensenSilkeborg OKBane 170:17
34Jacob Ingerslev OvervadOK Pan ÅrhusH-2070:21
35Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenAarhus 1900 OrienteringH-2070:34111
36Silas HaargaardVestjysk OrienteringsklubBane 174:02
37Jesper LysgaardHerning OrienteringsklubBane 174:30
38Anders TverstedAarhus 1900 OrienteringH35-75:52
39Nicklas Mønster JørgensenHorsens OKBane 176:28
40Andreas PoppAalborg OKH21-78:06
41Thomas UllnerOK DjursBane 180:27
42Jørn H. KlausenOK SYDBane 182:43
43Henrik ValentinsenRanders OKBane 183:28
44Kim ToppRanders OKBane 1102:47
DSQ Jonas Søby PedersenAarhus 1900 OrienteringH21-DSQ
DSQ Claus BobachAalborg OKH21-DSQ175 for 087
Lasse GrønMariager Fjord OKBane 1
Carsten MarquartAKIFBane 1
Simon Møller GrimstrupSilkeborg OKH35-
Tue LassenFaaborg OKBane 1