Alhedeløbet

d. 01-06-2011
Indbydelse Resultat 
 
4,3 km Piger
168Sissel Sandal VilladsenAIF Fodbold00:22:10
287MetteAIF00:23:09
369Frederikke EkholmAIF Fodbold00:23:11
4116Sofie SkovbøllingNymindegab00:23:47
5115Maria MikkelsenKarup OK00:23:48
6102EmmaAIF00:24:04
714Elisabeth L. NielsenKarup OK00:24:23
874Mathilde ClausenAIF00:24:27
953Mathilde V. PedersenKarup OK00:24:30
1092Louise Saugmann PhilipsenFrederiks00:24:57
1177Katrine VillumsenKarup OK00:25:18
1294Amalie MadsenFrederiks00:26:31
1395Laura MadsenFrederiks00:27:28
1411Dana MajgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:27:30
15117Anne SkovbøllingNymindegab00:27:42
1652Helena B. RasmussenKarup OK00:28:05
177Caroline L. NielsenKarup OK00:29:21
18110Ida HustedFrederiks00:31:21
1921Karoline NuchelKKIK Løbemotion00:31:32
2012Dicte MajgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:31:47
213Anna V. LundKKIK Løbemotion00:32:24
2223Kathrine MikkelsenKKIK Løbemotion00:32:28
2357Freja V. MadsenKarup OK00:32:38
2497CelineAIF00:33:19
2584Maiken DanielsenKarup OK00:34:22
2688Anne BitschAIF00:35:06
27111Mille RzepkaFrederiks00:36:36
2889Bianca F.P.AIF00:36:42
2990Helle HansenAIF00:36:50
3010Christine HøjlundKKIK Løbemotion00:38:11
31105Leah Skouborg JespersenKarup OK00:46:15
3237Sara Boelt FjordsideKjellerup GF Løbeklubben00:48:27
3313Ditte Boelt FjordsideKjellerup GF Løbeklubben00:48:28
3449Cecilie VestrupFrederiks løbeklub00:54:05
 
4,3 km Drenge
1103Mads ChristensenFrederiks00:18:46
299Frederik VellerFrederiks00:19:45
359Lasse JespersenKKIK00:20:41
479Malthe MejdalTEAM Skelhøje00:21:12
558Jonathan MadsenKarup OK00:24:10
685Jesper DanielsenKarup OK00:29:05
751Sander KriegbaumFrederiks00:29:56
824Laue MajgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:39:03
9106Noah Skouborg JespersenKarup OK00:46:09
 
4,3 km Damer
155Dorte ThorsenIFK00:22:02
280Laila MejdalTEAM Skelhøje00:24:06
393Line Saugmann PhilipsenFrederiks00:24:21
478Susanne VillumsenKO00:24:41
5100Julie JohansenFrederiks00:24:43
630Marianne Bech-NørgaardIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:25:07
754Ulla RefsgaardKKIK00:25:10
835Pia Ring SørensenKKIK Løbemotion00:25:11
942Ulla BøgedalKKIK Løbemotion00:25:13
1032Mette RasmussenKKIK Løbemotion00:25:15
1198Rikke JohnsenBirgden00:25:21
1250Jane FaurbyeKarup OK00:25:35
1361Mette JørgensenFrederiks løbeklub00:25:39
14114Julie HesselbjergFrederiks00:25:44
15108Annette KoppKarup OK00:25:54
1634Pia IversenPilsøløberne00:25:58
1729Majken LarsenPilsøløberne00:26:00
1896Marianne MadsenFrederiks00:26:33
1964Annette Bonde SollieSunds00:27:06
2017Lone AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:27:46
2119Henriette BraadPilsøløberne00:27:53
2248Elsebeth VestrupFrederiks løbeklub00:28:21
238Charlotte R. JakobsenKKIK Løbemotion00:28:51
2476Karin LiederKKIK00:28:55
2533Pernille N. AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:28:56
2686Annelise JespersenKarup OK00:29:06
2760Jette BundgaardFrederiks løbeklub00:29:12
2872Marianne DøssingFrederiks00:29:14
2916Gitte NielsenKarup OK00:29:23
3040Tenna NyrupKKIK Løbemotion00:29:33
3120Karin D. JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:29:35
321Anette HansenKKIK Løbemotion00:29:39
3345Vivi HøgsholtKKIK Løbemotion00:29:41
3425Lene BondeKarup00:30:03
3567Carina CaspersenbKarup OK00:30:26
3656Jette F. AndersenIFK00:30:35
3765Winnie CaspersenKølvrå00:30:36
3866Charlotte CaspersenKølvrå00:30:39
39109Linda KlavsenFrederiks00:31:19
4071Helle LausdahlBording00:31:49
4143Ulla MajgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:32:22
42113FieFrederiks00:32:40
435Annette JensenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:32:45
4431Maya HerrKKIK Løbemotion00:33:53
45159Mette HansenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:35:33
4639Susanne KondrupKKIK Løbemotion00:35:34
4722Louise MikkelsenKKIK Løbemotion00:36:09
48112Sanne RzepkaFrederiks00:36:38
4991Annie HansenFrederiks00:36:52
5081Kirsten KisbyeThorning00:37:49
516Camilla HøjlundKKIK Løbemotion00:38:12
5227Rebecca NüchelKKIK Løbemotion00:39:05
5375Ragnhild D. JespersenKarup OK00:46:10
54107Sussie Skouborg JespersenKarup OK00:46:18
554Anne NielsenPilsøløberne00:48:21
5618Helle RasmussenPilsøløberne00:48:21
579Christina FjordsidePilsøløberne00:48:23
582Anette NikolajsenPilsøløberne00:48:25
5941Trine AndersenPilsøløberne00:48:38
6026Lene RostvedPilsøløberne00:48:40
6183Mona SvarreThorning00:54:24
 
4,3 km Herrer
115Erling JørgensenHGF Herning00:17:22
2101Arne SvendsenFrederiks00:20:58
3104Niels Erik LarsenFrederiks00:22:08
470Søren VilladsenFrederiks00:22:13
562Stefan OttosenRisk Runners00:22:46
638Steen HansenKarup00:23:32
773Poul Erik ClausenAIF00:24:38
836Poul Erik JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:25:41
947Henrik K.PedersenFrederiks løbeklub00:27:10
1046Else KnudsenKarup OK00:29:30
1144Viggo Stengaard FjordsideKjellerup GF Løbeklubben00:48:30
1282Kjeld KisbyeThorning00:54:32
 
7,1 km Damer
1151Bente SerritslevKKIK Løbemotion00:32:53
2184Berit JensenIkast Atletik og Motion00:35:40
3169Karin Høj MadsenHolstebro00:36:00
4166Lene D. WürtzFrederiks løbeklub00:36:07
5165Helle LaustsenØrum00:36:17
6162Susanne H. BækNykøbing Mors00:37:54
7172Mette Klokkeriis SkjoldSkelhøje00:39:07
8164Tina RasmussenKKIK00:39:50
9167Tina ØstergaardKarup OK00:40:25
10173Lene FinderupFrederiks00:40:33
11186Heidi HornskovFrederiks løbeklub00:41:17
12158Liselotte VestergaardKKIK Løbemotion00:41:19
13177Dorthe FuglsangKjellerup00:41:49
14188Bente FullgrafFrederiks00:42:26
15179Henriette PedersenTEAM Skelhøje00:42:34
16155Inge-Lise LiholmIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:42:43
17150Anette BertelsenKKIK Løbemotion00:43:04
18170Grete AagaardÅrhus00:43:13
19180Heidi HansenBjerringbro00:43:52
20182Tina Dürr RasmussenFrederiks00:43:53
21181Bettina JustesenFrederiks00:43:55
22175Laila PedersenNørskovlund Løbeklub00:44:10
23174Susanne Guldborg JacobsenNørskovlund Løbeklub00:44:12
24152Birgitte BachBachskov00:48:47
25154Dorte NielsenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:49:16
26157Lisbeth ChristensenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:49:18
 
7,1 km Herrer
1185Niels Hartvig JensenHerning Løbeklub00:25:56
2168Jørgen KristensenHerning Løbeklub00:27:15
3161Ole Trier NørskovViborg Atletik og Motion00:27:33
4171Michael ThorsenRisk Runners00:29:46
5190Kirsten FuglsangHerning00:29:53
6183Jan PedersenKarup OK00:31:07
7153Christian RasmussenKarup00:32:13
8187Lars LundKarup OK00:33:16
9160Morten BækNykøbing Mors00:33:26
10189Finn TherkelsenFrederiks00:33:39
11178Anders FuglsangKjellerup00:35:00
12176Alex ThomsenFrederiks00:37:02
13191Martin MadsenKnudstrup00:39:58
14192Nikolaj NavntoftFrederiks00:40:50
15163Thomas AndersonRy00:44:45
 
12 km Piger
1338Camilla LundtoftSilkeborg00:53:23
2341Britta KnudsenFrederiks01:14:40
 
12 km Damer
1337Lone RiisTapdrup Dream Team00:59:53
2318Lissi RømerViborg01:00:09
3317Jeanette Strøier8800 Viborg01:00:11
4328Inge TeglgaardThomsen/Teglgård Kjellerup01:00:13
5329Lisbeth ThomsenThomsen/Teglgård Kjellerup01:00:30
6336Merete ÅbyViborg Atletikklub01:01:01
7307Karin JespersenKKIK Løbemotion01:03:20
8303Helle JeppesenKKIK Løbemotion01:07:09
9314Susanne JensenKKIK Løbemotion01:07:10
10310Lene VesthKKIK Løbemotion01:07:12
11308Katrine PindstofteFrederiks Løbeklub01:08:48
12321Gitte V. MadsenFrederiks løbeklub01:08:51
13335Mie JensenFrederiks løbeklub01:08:52
14304Ilse Hornskov KristensenSjørslev/Demstrup løbeklub01:11:07
15301Charlotte MorratzSjørslev/Demstrup Løbeklub01:11:09
16302Elin KronborgKKIK Løbemotion01:14:45
17311Lone AsfergKKIK Løbemotion01:14:48
 
12 km Herrer
1326Emil AxelgaardÅrhus C00:44:28
2309Lars MajgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:50:03
3327John ØstergaardVAM00:50:19
4330Søren LadegaardKjellerup00:50:51
5306Johnny KoldkurKKIK Løbemotion00:55:01
6332Erik SørensenThorning00:56:53
7340Anton BerthelsenKKIK00:58:41
8324Hasse OlsenKarup OK01:00:28
9334Lars MadsenFrederiks01:01:49
10339Jesper HornskovKjellerup01:02:07
11331Leo JespersenKarup OK01:02:29
12325Verner HansenKjellerup01:03:10
13319Vagn Thorsted ØstergaardKjellerup Løbeklub01:03:32
14312Mikke Bach SkovsgaardBachskov01:08:04
15313Rasmus Bach SkovsgaardBachskov01:08:08
16333Carl Chr. NexøKarup OK01:08:19
17322Kim KroneViborg Atletikklub01:08:38
18315Svend Erik SkovsgaardBachskov01:09:46
19320Leif ChristensenThorning01:10:59
20323Ole JespersenViborg Atletikklub01:13:02
21316Søren K. AndersenKKIK Løbemotion01:14:50
 
Halvmarathon Damer
1488Rikke Lyngsø MøllerViborg01:48:41
2469Janni SelmerSMT01:49:42
3470Jocelyn A. JensenKarup OK01:56:05
4473Camilla Bertel AndersenKarup OK01:58:09
5494Tanja PedersenThorning02:02:44
6480Marie FoldagerSnejbjerg02:04:30
7450Berit Kian JensenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup02:05:11
8478Signe AgerboSnejbjerg02:05:48
9491Inge LindalFrederiks løbeklub02:07:22
10490Pia ArendtFrederiks løbeklub02:07:24
11497Anne RzepkaFrederiks løbeklub02:07:49
12455Gerda Neergaard JessenFårvang02:12:03
13461Mette Betzer PedersenFrederiks Løbeklub02:12:07
14457Jane KongstedKKIK Løbemotion02:14:11
 
Halvmarathon Herrer
1468Carsten NørregaardEsbjerg Tri- og Multisport01:24:46
2482Kenneth KnudsenTEAM Skelhøje01:24:58
3483Lars Schøler HunsballeViborg Atletikklub01:25:25
4499Bo Georgi KristensenAns By01:28:42
5452Claus CaspersenKKIK Løbemotion01:31:23
6471Tage JohansenFrederiks01:31:57
7484Torkil PedersenSkive AM01:33:15
8487Ruben MøllerViborg01:34:29
9501Niels B. PedersenIkast Atletik og Motion01:39:33
10479Klaus KristensenSnejbjerg Motion01:40:30
11467Troels Hanche StøvringÅrhus01:41:24
12481Jacob DøssingFrederiks løbeklub01:41:42
13475Knud E. CallesenSdr. Felding01:42:19
14477Henrik ThylstrupSnejbjerg01:42:36
15474Rasmus ViuffKjellerup01:43:09
16492Carsten JensenJAI Herning01:45:08
17464Ole FrølichKKIK Løbemotion01:45:40
18500Egon JohansenKKIK01:46:10
19496Morten KongstedThem01:46:33
20503Frank B. NavntoftFrederiks01:46:41
21493John MadsenKarup OK01:47:17
22502Jacob PhilipsenFrederiks01:49:42
23465Ole SørensenKKIK Løbemotion01:49:56
24489Lars LajgaardKjellerup01:50:18
25486Søren JensenFinderup01:54:43
26463Niels AndreasenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup01:58:06
27458Jeppe DalgaardÅrhus01:58:13
28485Morten GanderupLemvig Løbeklub01:58:18
29495Bjørn LercheVium02:02:46
30466Philippus BakkerFårvang02:03:37
31472Christian Bertel AndersenKarup OK02:05:04
32453Ejvind Ove HansenIdrætsforeningen Fyvestation Karup02:06:25
33498Ulrik MadsenFrederiks løbeklub02:07:07
34476Mikkel AmagerNibe02:11:19
35456Jan ThonesenKKIK Løbemotion02:14:13
36451Chr. KielsholmLemvig Løbeklub02:14:16
37454Erik Holz Mogensen02:18:25
MTid version 1.0 - Licenset tilhører Karup OK