Alhedeløbet

d. 16-05-2012
Indbydelse Tilmelding Ruter Resultat 
 
4,3 km. Piger
1242SisselAIF Guldtøserne00:22:09Diplom
2266Frida KristensenAIF Guldtøserne00:22:10Diplom
3220Emma NybergKarup OK00:22:28Diplom
4258Mette HermannAIF Guldtøserne00:22:30Diplom
5241MathildeAIF Guldtøserne00:22:47Diplom
6256Frederikke EkholmAIF Guldtøserne00:23:00Diplom
7224Elisabeth NielsenKarup OK00:23:18Diplom
8273RikkeAIF Guldtøserne00:23:20Diplom
9243AnneAIF Guldtøserne00:24:07Diplom
10233Maiken DanilsenKarup OK00:25:02Diplom
11274BiancaAIF Guldtøserne00:25:36Diplom
12255Laurs G. PedersenAIF Guldtøserne00:25:51Diplom
13239StephanieAIF Guldtøserne00:25:52Diplom
14240EmmaAIF Guldtøserne00:25:53Diplom
15264Celine JægerAIF Guldtøserne00:26:06Diplom
16257Jasmin TroelsenAIF Guldtøserne00:26:20Diplom
17291Nadja HummelarFrederiks00:28:02Diplom
18238MathildeAIF Guldtøserne00:31:19Diplom
19228Freja Vestergaard MadsenKarup OK00:32:37Diplom
20284Mille RzepkaFrederiks00:32:39Diplom
21297Camilla HjortsøAIF Guldtøserne00:32:50Diplom
22245MathildeAIF Guldtøserne00:32:51Diplom
23246LauraAIF Guldtøserne00:32:54Diplom
24218Kirstine JacobsenNIF Runners00:33:43Diplom
25217Ditte Marie Nielsen00:33:46Diplom
26248AnneAIF Guldtøserne00:37:36Diplom
27294Leah Skovborg JespersenKarup OK00:52:36Diplom
28253Mille FechterFrederiks00:56:01Diplom
29229Maria SørensenKarup OK01:16:08Diplom
 
4,3 km. Drenge
1222Søren GrønneFrederiks00:21:06Diplom
2261Frederik G. PedersenSkelhøje00:21:57Diplom
3275Jeppe DøssingFrederiks00:28:02Diplom
4423Mads Hansen00:28:02Diplom
5288Sebastian NielsenViborg00:28:39Diplom
6432Brian Aaby00:30:42Diplom
7221Sander KriegbaumFrederiks00:35:53Diplom
8430Jesper Kuur LindHavredal00:38:08Diplom
9252Lasse FechterFrederiks00:49:46Diplom
10293Noah Skovborg JespersenKarup OK00:55:54Diplom
11382Søren DanielsenKarup OK00:56:17Diplom
 
4,3 km. Damer
1225Ingerlise Villum JensenViborg AM00:18:48Diplom
2250Maria Holst KjedsenBjerringbro00:22:40Diplom
3226Tina Sterup AbrahmssonRødovre00:23:21Diplom
4193Gunhild PedersenIFK00:23:46Diplom
5427R. JohnsenGIF00:24:25Diplom
6210Mette RasmussenKKIK Løbemotion00:24:32Diplom
7223Gitte NielsenKarup OK00:24:35Diplom
8364Tina ØstergaardKarup OK00:24:43Diplom
9234Annelise D. JespersenKarup OK00:25:03Diplom
10203Elin KronborgKKIK Løbemotion00:25:13Diplom
11194Inge Lise LilholmIFK00:25:16Diplom
12259NajaSkelhøje00:25:31Diplom
13420Bente FyllgrafFrederiks Løbeklub00:25:48Diplom
14431Lena Bertel00:25:58Diplom
15270Charlotte TroelsenAIF Guldtøserne00:26:21Diplom
16214Marianne Amondin KærgaardSjørslev00:26:51Diplom
17421Heidi HornskovFrederiks Løbeklub00:26:52Diplom
18283Caroline Nyholm JohansenSjørslev00:26:57Diplom
19281Helle Nyholm Lyngsø00:27:02Diplom
20282Margit LyngsøeSjørslev00:27:05Diplom
21286Line DitlevKjellerup00:27:09Diplom
22287Stine HørdumHavredal00:27:13Diplom
23216Kirsten NyrupThorning00:27:14Diplom
24400Helle FjordFrederiks Løbeklub00:28:02Diplom
25278Camilla JakobsenKjellerup00:28:21Diplom
26289Jette LaursenViborg00:28:40Diplom
27211Tenna NyrupKKIK Løbemotion00:28:48Diplom
28269Niellie SimmelsgaardKarup OK00:28:49Diplom
29200Margrethe BønsøeKKIK Løbemotion00:28:53Diplom
30424Karen SøbyFrederiks00:28:56Diplom
31196Jonna B. AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:29:00Diplom
32212Ulla MajgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:29:04Diplom
33215Marianne DalbySkive am00:29:25Diplom
34208Karin Dean JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:29:27Diplom
35237Hanne SjøstrandHerning00:29:30Diplom
36277Irene JakobsenKjellerup00:29:35Diplom
37244Jette FaurbyeIFK00:29:52Diplom
38272Christian DürrFrederiks00:30:54Diplom
39292Mette HammelahrFrederiks00:30:57Diplom
40267Karin LiederKarup OK00:31:00Diplom
41206Ditte HolmKKIK Løbemotion00:31:02Diplom
42209Lone Aagaard KristensenKKIK Løbemotion00:31:04Diplom
43276Marianne DøssingFrederiks Løbeklub00:31:24Diplom
44429Lotte KroneViborg00:31:27Diplom
45204Susan Bylov JeppesenKKIK Løbemotion00:31:55Diplom
46298Sussi HjortsøAIF Guldtøserne00:33:01Diplom
47235Joan DuchFrederiks00:34:04Diplom
48279Margit JohansenBo Viborg00:34:07Diplom
49219Irma AndreasenSundheds Center Thorning00:34:38Diplom
50433Hanne GaarsdalFrederiks00:36:13Diplom
51428Dorthe KroneKarup00:36:21Diplom
52247SanneAIF Guldtøserne00:37:39Diplom
53271Ulla DührFrederiks00:38:12Diplom
54197Marianne B. JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:41:06Diplom
55201Bente SerritslevKKIK Løbemotion00:41:08Diplom
56202Lene VesthKKIK Løbemotion00:41:10Diplom
57199Winnie CaspersenKKIK Løbemotion00:41:11Diplom
58231Annemette SørensenFrederiks00:48:30Diplom
59268Lone JægerFrederiks00:48:38Diplom
60295Sussie Skovborg JespersenKarup OK00:52:41Diplom
61251Majbrit FechterFrederiks00:56:04Diplom
62280Ragnhild D. JespersenKarup OK00:56:19Diplom
 
4,3 km. Herrer
1236Morten FagerlundHerning00:14:19Diplom
2227Bo Sterup AbrahmssonKøbenhavn IF00:14:27Diplom
3263Lasse LihnThorning00:19:04Diplom
4254Mathias HampenThorning00:19:24Diplom
5249JesperAIF Guldtøserne00:24:09Diplom
6426F. KaackIFK00:24:28Diplom
7296Kim Skovborg JespersenKarup OK00:25:05Diplom
8207Henrik Juul SørensenKKIK Løbemotion00:25:10Diplom
9422Henrik PoulsenKarup OK00:25:45Diplom
10260Ralf PedersenSkelhøje00:25:56Diplom
11262Poul Erik ClausenAIF Guldtøserne00:26:09Diplom
12198Lars HansenKKIK Løbemotion00:28:31Diplom
13290Kåre DehnViborg00:28:43Diplom
14285Niels Erik LaursenFrederiks00:28:44Diplom
15425John LaustsenFrederiks00:28:53Diplom
16299Klaus HansenFrederiks00:29:19Diplom
17195Jens A. AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:30:35Diplom
18265Kaj Ove KristensenAIF Guldtøserne00:33:00Diplom
 
7,2 km. Piger
1370Henriette ClausenAIF Guldtøserne00:32:33Diplom
 
7,2 km. Drenge
1371Bjarke ClausenAIF Guldtøserne00:30:35Diplom
2391Mads ChristensenFrederiks00:31:06Diplom
3232Jesper DanielsenKarup OK00:43:38Diplom
 
7,2 km. Damer
1362Belinda DitlevsenTeam Mønsted/Expo Partner00:28:15Diplom
2395Bettina PaghSilkeborg00:35:16Diplom
3394Annette BoesenFrederiks00:35:20Diplom
4367Gina Vestergaard MadsenKarup OK00:35:42Diplom
5396Christina PaglFrederiks00:36:00Diplom
6360Susanne Hornskov BækPinen og plagen, Nykøbing Mors00:36:05Diplom
7399Trine KlarisFrederiks00:36:18Diplom
8363Marlene Høppner00:36:24Diplom
9398Tine NygaardFrederiks00:36:33Diplom
10401Tina Rasmussen00:37:12Diplom
11380Stine Søndergaard KnudsenHerning00:37:41Diplom
12389Charlotte Terkelsen00:37:56Diplom
13349Karin JespersenKKIK Løbemotion00:39:03Diplom
14354Susanne JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:39:12Diplom
15390Birgitte Vibæk Nielsen00:40:03Diplom
16383Susanne VillumsenFrederiks00:40:18Diplom
17358Lotte VestergaardKKIK Løbemotion00:40:23Diplom
18359Ulla RefsgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:40:27Diplom
19342Ann-Berit AndersenHærens Operative Kommandos Idrætsforening00:40:28Diplom
20392Sanne RzepkaFrederiks00:40:34Diplom
21366Line LindalViborg00:41:14Diplom
22350Pia Ring SørensenKKIK Løbemotion00:41:30Diplom
23353Lone AsfergKKIK Løbemotion00:41:31Diplom
24357Ulla Bøgedal AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:41:34Diplom
25369Rikke Skov ØstergaardFrederiks00:41:35Diplom
26346Lisa Holmbøl BerthelsenKarup00:43:47Diplom
27365Hanne DueholmTeam Thorning00:45:30Diplom
28345Anni AagaardKarup00:45:42Diplom
29385Dorte NielsenIFK00:47:50Diplom
30348Gitte MadsenKarup OK00:50:39Diplom
 
7,2 km. Herrer
1375Morten PoulsenViborg AM00:23:58Diplom
2378Rasmus Grønbæk NielsenRingkjøbing Landbobank00:26:24Diplom
3381Morten PedersenBjerringbro00:26:32Diplom
4372Kenneth JulVic00:28:12Diplom
5361Egon JensenTeam Mønsted00:28:18Diplom
6356Christian Lindblad RasmussenKKIK Løbemotion00:30:41Diplom
7373Steffen NielsenViborg00:32:07Diplom
8386Eivind LihnThorning00:34:32Diplom
9393Flemming MadsenSunds Motion00:35:21Diplom
10368Jakob ØstergaardSilkeborg00:35:45Diplom
11376Søren VilladsenFrederiks00:36:03Diplom
12384Helmut FechterFrederiks00:36:29Diplom
13377Alex ThomsenAlheden, Frederiks00:36:46Diplom
14397Ivan PaghIFK00:36:53Diplom
15388Finn TerkelsenFrederiks00:37:59Diplom
16352Søren Kjærulff AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:39:07Diplom
17343Ejvind Ove HansenIFK00:39:49Diplom
18355Kim JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:39:59Diplom
19347Claus MadsenKarup OK00:40:17Diplom
20351Poul Erik JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:41:47Diplom
21374Keld BødkerViborg Atletikklub00:42:38Diplom
22379Jacob DanielsenKarup OK00:43:40Diplom
 
12 km. Drenge
1555Anders Nedergaard HansenKKIK01:05:48Diplom
2561Jonas SvendsenFrederiks01:21:53Diplom
 
12 km. Damer
1542Helle JeppesenKKIK Løbemotion01:00:55Diplom
2571Karina SkydtRunners Corner01:03:37Diplom
3572Pia Kvist HeldingFrederiks Løbeklub01:06:10Diplom
4553Hanne GladneyVAM01:07:10Diplom
5551Gitte V. MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub01:08:10Diplom
6548Inge Marie AksglædeSkelhøje01:13:46Diplom
 
12 km. Herrer
1544Claus CaspersenKKIK Løbemotion00:47:20Diplom
2568Kenneth KnudsenTEAM Skelhøje00:49:14Diplom
3540Lars MajgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:49:53Diplom
4570Søren LadegaardKjellerup00:53:46Diplom
5550Jesper NybergKarup OK00:54:25Diplom
6566Jacob DøssingFrederiks Løbeklub00:54:34Diplom
7546Johnny KoldkurKKIK Løbemotion00:55:15Diplom
8562Ivan KristensenSkelhøje00:56:07Diplom
9539Carsten HelligsøKarup OK00:56:11Diplom
10549Claus BruunViborg00:56:30Diplom
11536Erik SørensenBobbers & Runners00:56:37Diplom
12543Ole FrølichKKIK Løbemotion00:56:47Diplom
13564Jan PedersenFrederiks00:57:28Diplom
14552John PedersenFjendsfræserne00:58:23Diplom
15541Bay HalskovKKIK Løbemotion00:58:48Diplom
16545Flemming JuhlKKIK Løbemotion00:58:50Diplom
17573Ulrik MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:59:32Diplom
18554Mogens JensenKarup OK00:59:47Diplom
19569Leo JespersenKarup OK01:00:34Diplom
20559John MadsenKarup OK01:01:07Diplom
21537Claus ThuesenFrederiks01:02:04Diplom
22567Jørgen Troelsen01:02:07Diplom
23565Keld KristiansenFrederiks01:03:54Diplom
24547Flemming AksglædeSkelhøje01:04:07Diplom
25556Verner HansenKjellerup Løbeklub01:07:21Diplom
26557Vagn T. ØstergaardKjellerup Løbeklub01:07:31Diplom
27563Kim KroneViborg Atletikklub01:10:31Diplom
28143Peter EmtekjærJydske Dragon Regiments Idrætsforening01:16:57Diplom
29142Lars VelsViborg AM01:17:47Diplom
30560Arne SvendsenFrederiks01:21:56Diplom
31574Nikolaj NauntoftTeam Navntofte01:23:13Diplom
 
Halvmaraton Damer
1141Annette BisgaardViborg AM01:17:40Diplom
2138Camilla Bertel AndersenIFK01:48:02Diplom
3145Irene SørensenSkive AM01:51:49Diplom
4187Debbie ElkjærSilkeborg01:55:08Diplom
5188Kirsten lehrmannTeam Thorning01:56:01Diplom
6149Inge LindalFrederiks Løbeklub01:59:24Diplom
7146Margit RygårdNIF Runners02:01:56Diplom
8180Pia ArendtFrederiks Løbeklub02:01:58Diplom
9123Mie JensenFrederiks løbeklub Aif02:07:17Diplom
10124Gerda N. JessenFårvang02:09:22Diplom
11131Susanne JacobsenNIF Runners02:18:00Diplom
12130Laila PedersenNIF Runners02:18:02Diplom
13191Louise KristiansenÅrhus02:28:13Diplom
 
Halvmaraton Herrer
1140Mads RahbekIFK01:19:25Diplom
2134John Vinther NielsenSkive01:22:17Diplom
3995Søren JensenHoulkjær løb og motion01:22:55Diplom
4118Claus EmtekjærAvis marathon Holstebro01:22:57Diplom
5190Andreas ClausenLevring Efterskole01:24:37Diplom
6182Kim JeppesenFjendsfræserne01:26:50Diplom
7992Keld VejlgaardSkive AM01:30:25Diplom
8993Poul FanelHLK/HI01:31:23Diplom
9120Jon JebergBirgittelyst01:32:10Diplom
10121Erik HolmBruunshåb01:34:10Diplom
11137Tommy JacobsenØsterbro01:35:48Diplom
12144Torkil PedersenSkive AM01:36:34Diplom
13181William MacDonaldTeam Thorning01:37:02Diplom
14132Jesper Dahl JohansenSjørslev01:39:47Diplom
15185John KnudsenFjendsfræserne01:40:37Diplom
16192BrianThousgaardSnejbjerg01:41:38Diplom
17148William BitschKKIK01:42:09Diplom
18994Frank B NavntofteTeam Navntofte01:44:09Diplom
19179Rasmus ViuffKjellerup GF Løbeklubben01:46:31Diplom
20147Ravi ManickamViborg01:47:39Diplom
21129Egon LindgaardKKIK Løbemotion01:47:51Diplom
22558Frode SnitgaardIFK01:48:01Diplom
23186Peter SkovborgKjellerup01:48:13Diplom
24139Christian Bertel AndersenIFK01:52:41Diplom
25126Idon AndersenKjellerup01:52:44Diplom
26135Rasmus Botoft JohansenTaarup01:54:28Diplom
27990Benny MogensenTeam Thorning01:56:03Diplom
28189Henrik Linde BarrithDemstrup01:56:06Diplom
29136Niels Jørgen AskirkHvalsø Løbeklub01:58:00Diplom
30128Jan ThonesenKKIK Løbemotion01:58:33Diplom
31119Jens BoelBGB Skive02:00:49Diplom
32122Kåre Busk PedersenFrederiks Løbeklub02:00:52Diplom
33133Klaus NielsenSkagen Fiskerestaurant02:02:53Diplom
34991Harald KraghNIF Runners02:03:45Diplom
35127Viggo Stengaard FjordsideKjellerup GF Løbeklubben02:04:34Diplom
MTid version 1.2.1 - Licenset tilhører www.mtid.eu