4,3 km Piger
123Elisabeth NielsenThorning00:20:14Diplom
249Sissel VilladsenGuldpigerne00:20:22Diplom
354Mette HermannGuldpigerne00:20:26Diplom
455Mathilde ClausenGuldpigerne00:20:32Diplom
552Frederikke EkholmGuldpigerne00:21:37Diplom
653Matilde V. PedersenGuldpigerne00:21:44Diplom
7105Freja V MadsenKarup OK00:24:55Diplom
841Maiken DanielsenKarup OK00:26:27Diplom
947Maya Nygaard RahrTeam Thorning Sundhedscenter00:26:55Diplom
1033Sofie Nielsen00:29:01Diplom
11101Mille RzepkaFrederiks00:29:59Diplom
12100Sofie MadsenFrederiks00:30:02Diplom
1371Alberte DøssingFrederiks løbeklub00:34:06Diplom
1468Ninna Viller ArendtFrederiks løbeklub00:34:08Diplom
1537Leah Skovborg JespersenKarup OK00:35:08Diplom
1698Sofie Dürr RasmussenFrederiks00:35:24Diplom
1731Mille Fechter00:44:42Diplom
1879Maria G. SørensenFrederiks00:45:29Diplom
1978Mette ChristensenFrederiks00:45:31Diplom
 
4,3 km Drenge
185Mads ChristensenFrederiks00:17:45Diplom
273Axel BrunbovbjergLysgård00:20:24Diplom
342Jesper DanielsenKarup OK00:21:33Diplom
432Casper Nielsen00:26:53Diplom
577Nikolaj MadsenFrederiks00:27:07Diplom
6102Sander RzepkaFrederiks00:27:09Diplom
796Sebastian Nielsen00:28:38Diplom
835Sander Kriegbaum00:31:17Diplom
9113Emil KjærulffGrundvad00:35:14Diplom
1029Lasse Fechter00:36:27Diplom
1138Noah Skovborg JespersenKarup OK00:36:50Diplom
12110Nicklas KristiansenFrederiks løbeklub00:41:03Diplom
13112Andreas KjærulffGrundvad00:47:18Diplom
 
4,3 km Damer
145Belinda DitlevsenTEAM Mønsted00:17:13Diplom
240Ingelise VillumViborg AM00:18:46Diplom
325Kirsten SigaardSkive AM00:20:30Diplom
4107Tina Sterup AbrahmssonRødovre00:23:26Diplom
528Gundhild PedersenKarup OK00:23:43Diplom
62Else Husted00:24:30Diplom
783Mie JensenFrederiks løbeklub00:25:31Diplom
822Gitte NielsenThorning00:25:39Diplom
913Pia Ring SørensenKKIK Løbemotion00:26:15Diplom
1017Winnie CaspersenKKIK Løbemotion00:26:17Diplom
1143Annelise JespersenKarup OK00:26:29Diplom
1251Gitte V. MadsenFrederiks løbeklub00:26:40Diplom
1344Kirsten LehrmannTeam Thorning Sundhedscenter00:26:57Diplom
1410Lone AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:27:00Diplom
1564Nanna DahlgårdGrønhøj00:27:11Diplom
16109Helene Vandris JensenKjellerup00:27:12Diplom
1763Camilla BräunerFrederiks00:27:18Diplom
1886Inge JægerAIF00:27:21Diplom
1970Merete GisseløHvam00:27:53Diplom
2087Bente FyllgrafFrederiks løbeklub00:27:56Diplom
2189Heidi HornskovFrederiks løbeklub00:28:09Diplom
221Anja Christensen00:28:34Diplom
2318Jonna AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:28:48Diplom
2416Karin Dean JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:28:50Diplom
2534Mette JørgensenFrederiks løbeklub00:29:02Diplom
2636Iben Pedersen00:29:11Diplom
2720Lone AagaardKKIK Løbemotion00:29:13Diplom
2859Winnie HillFrederiks løbeklub00:29:47Diplom
29103Sanne RzepkaFrederiks00:30:03Diplom
307Ulla MajgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:30:07Diplom
3166Connie AndersenFrederiks00:30:22Diplom
3291Lone SvendsenSkelhøje00:30:42Diplom
3372Marianne DøssingFrederiks løbeklub00:30:43Diplom
3482Hanne LynderupAndelskassen00:32:37Diplom
3512Rikke Berg NielsenKKIK Løbemotion00:33:55Diplom
369Anette JessenKKIK Løbemotion00:33:58Diplom
3714Trine JohnsenKKIK Løbemotion00:34:33Diplom
3827Dorthe Krone KristensenKKIK Løbemotion00:34:36Diplom
3992Ulla DürrFrederiks løbeklub00:35:06Diplom
4039Sussie Skovborg JespersenKarup OK00:35:10Diplom
4111Susanne KondrupKKIK Løbemotion00:35:17Diplom
4226Mette NedergaardKKIK Løbemotion00:35:19Diplom
4397Ulla HolmFrederiks00:35:26Diplom
4499Tina Dürr RasmussenFrederiks00:35:28Diplom
458Heidi JohannesenKKIK Løbemotion00:35:33Diplom
4615Susan Bylov JeppesenKKIK Løbemotion00:35:34Diplom
4761Hanne GaarsdalFrederiks00:35:57Diplom
4850Ragnhild D. JespersenKarup OK00:36:56Diplom
4995Jette Larsen00:38:50Diplom
5060Birgit PetersenFrederiks løbeklub00:39:44Diplom
5121Marianne B. JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:42:52Diplom
52104Joan DuchFrederiks00:43:26Diplom
5393Tine KnudsenFrederiks00:43:29Diplom
5430Majbrit Fechter00:44:44Diplom
5557Pia VetcheFrederiks løbeklub00:46:57Diplom
5658Connie Almtoft VestergaardFrederiks løbeklub00:47:00Diplom
 
4,3 km Herrer
146Egon JensenKjeldbjerg/Team Mønsted00:17:08Diplom
267Christin Kaarup00:17:33Diplom
324Leon BitschSkive AM00:19:21Diplom
45Steffen LindholtViborg00:20:36Diplom
569John SchmidtHvam00:20:50Diplom
680Anders FuglsangKjellerup Løbeklub00:21:59Diplom
774Sofus BovbjergLysgård00:22:04Diplom
875Steen BovbjergLysgård00:22:09Diplom
994Niels Erik LarsenFrederiks00:22:18Diplom
103Morten OtteTEAM VENSTRE VIBORG KOMMUNE00:23:10Diplom
116Henrik Juul SørensenKKIK Løbemotion00:23:33Diplom
1256Poul Erik ClausenGuldpigerne00:24:09Diplom
1362Erik MogensenKarup OK00:24:46Diplom
14106John MadsenKarup OK00:24:58Diplom
1581Søren KristensenAndelskassen00:25:18Diplom
1619Jens AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:25:24Diplom
1790Henrik PoulsenKarup00:25:27Diplom
184Ole S. Hansen00:26:35Diplom
1948Jon Nygaard RahrTeam Thorning00:26:59Diplom
2076Ulrik MadsenFrederiks00:27:03Diplom
2165Kim AndersenFrederiks00:27:13Diplom
22108Ivan KlosterFrederiks løbeklub00:28:56Diplom
2388Klaus HansenFrederiks løbeklub00:29:46Diplom
24111Jens KjærulffGrundvad00:35:15Diplom
25114Camilla KjærulffGrundvad00:47:15Diplom
 
7,1 km Drenge
1242Bjarke ClausenGuldpigerne00:28:21Diplom
 
7,1 km Damer
1230Merete ÅbyViborg AM00:32:11Diplom
2211Camilla JespersenKKIK Løbemotion00:32:15Diplom
3232Helle JeppesenKKIK Løbemotion00:32:17Diplom
4206Ulla LindholtViborg00:33:26Diplom
5212Karin JespersenKKIK Løbemotion00:35:21Diplom
6226Dorte ThorsenIFK00:36:01Diplom
7233Helle Laustsen00:37:37Diplom
8217Susanne JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:37:50Diplom
9239Lis TorndahlFrederiks løbeklub00:38:36Diplom
10243Kirsten SkjødeFrederiks løbeklub00:38:38Diplom
11248Birgitte Vibæk-NielsenFrederiks00:39:18Diplom
12237Inge Marie AksglædeFrederiks løbeklub00:39:29Diplom
13240Britta KnudsenFrederiks00:39:51Diplom
14251Julie HesselbergFrederiks00:42:26Diplom
15252Line S. PhilipsenFrederiks00:42:29Diplom
16204Lisa BerthelsenKarup00:43:00Diplom
17207Ulla RefsgaardHærens Operative Kommandos IF00:44:13Diplom
18216Mette RasmussenKKIK Løbemotion00:44:14Diplom
19209Lone AsfergKKIK Løbemotion00:44:16Diplom
20213Ulla Bøgedal AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:44:18Diplom
21215Mette JordanKKIK Løbemotion00:44:47Diplom
22208Tenna NyrupKKIK Løbemotion00:44:49Diplom
23219Anette KoppKKIK Løbemotion00:44:51Diplom
24234Stine HørdumTeam Thorning Sundhedscenter00:45:21Diplom
 
7,1 km Herrer
1229Søren Fly-HansenHoulkær Løb og Motion00:25:33Diplom
2214Johnny KoldkurKKIK Løbemotion00:28:51Diplom
3210Ole FrølichKKIK Løbemotion00:29:24Diplom
4223Verner HansenSkive AM00:29:53Diplom
5241Lars ulæseligt efternavn00:30:25Diplom
6250Kenneth LynggaardViborg00:30:51Diplom
7249Jakob LarsenSPI Silkeborg00:31:00Diplom
8246Jacob DøssingFrederiks løbeklub00:31:21Diplom
9231Kim FrølichKarup00:31:22Diplom
10244Michael KrarupLøgstrup00:31:58Diplom
11200Anders JensenTeam Venstre00:32:29Diplom
12236Leif Meldgaard00:32:54Diplom
13222Rasmus LadegaardViborg00:32:56Diplom
14238Leo JespersenKarup OK00:33:47Diplom
15205Thorbjørn JørgensenAarhus Curling Klub00:34:03Diplom
16227Christian BertelKarup OK00:34:34Diplom
17228Thorkild Pedersen00:35:36Diplom
18225Peter Dalsgård00:36:29Diplom
19224HelmutFechter00:36:30Diplom
20203Keld T. JørgensenTEAM VENSTRE VIBORG KOMMUNE00:37:28Diplom
21201Claus ThuesenFrederiks løbeklub00:37:30Diplom
22218Kim JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:39:11Diplom
23202Ib BjerregaardTEAM VENSTRE VIBORG KOMMUNE00:39:55Diplom
24245Keld BødkerViborg AM00:41:49Diplom
25247Ole JespersenVenstre Viborg00:42:42Diplom
26221Poul Erik JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:43:48Diplom
27220Søren Kjærulff AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:44:53Diplom
 
12 km Damer
1404Hanne GladnyVAM00:58:05Diplom
2431Annette BoesenAIF00:58:25Diplom
3413Inger OlesenSkive AM00:59:15Diplom
4403Rikke Møller01:01:23Diplom
5412Bente SerritslevKKIK Løbemotion01:01:42Diplom
6417Lone KristensenFrederiks løbeklub01:03:09Diplom
7433Gina V. MadsenKarup OK01:04:17Diplom
8437Susanne Hornskov BækNykøbing Mors01:05:15Diplom
9416Maria FoldagerSnejbjerg Motion01:05:30Diplom
10407Lene VesthKKIK Løbemotion01:06:51Diplom
11434Trine M. KlarisFrederiks løbeklub01:07:05Diplom
12425Laila MejdalFrederiks løbeklub01:07:16Diplom
13428Pia ArendtFrederiks løbeklub01:07:17Diplom
14411Jane KongstedKKIK Løbemotion01:07:35Diplom
15415Signe AgerboSnejbjerg Motion01:08:03Diplom
16418Astrid MelhedegaardFrederiks01:08:24Diplom
 
12 km Herrer
1419Bo Sterup AbrahamsenKøbenhavn IF00:42:50Diplom
2423Gert JakobsenViborg AM00:46:23Diplom
3409Claus CaspersenKKIK Løbemotion00:48:21Diplom
4408Lars MajgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:49:14Diplom
5426Lars HunsballeØrum00:50:30Diplom
6422Kim S. KristensenViborg00:52:03Diplom
7410Mogens JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:55:22Diplom
8400Erik SørensenBobbers & Runners00:55:38Diplom
9402Peter JakobsenViborg00:55:40Diplom
10406Bay HalskovKKIK Løbemotion00:57:02Diplom
11438Keld KristiansenFrederiks løbeklub00:59:00Diplom
12435Jacob PhilipsenFrederiks00:59:16Diplom
13427Flemming AksglædeFrederiks løbeklub00:59:39Diplom
14420Jesper HornskovKjellerup01:01:59Diplom
15421Flemming JuhlKKIK Løbemotion01:03:48Diplom
16401Lennart Jensen01:05:17Diplom
17429Kim KroneViborg AM01:05:24Diplom
18424Karsten MaagaardFrederiks01:07:02Diplom
19432Kåre Busk PedersenFrederiks løbeklub01:07:12Diplom
20405Jan ThonesenKKIK Løbemotion01:07:32Diplom
21414Vagn ØstergaardKjellerup Løbeklub01:07:53Diplom
22430Henrik BachViborg AM01:08:10Diplom
23436Søren Vandris JensenKjellerup01:09:20Diplom
 
Halvmarathon Damer
1514Irene SørensenSkive AM01:47:08Diplom
2527Camilla Bertel AndersenKarup OK01:48:14Diplom
3516Pia LajgaardKjellerup Løbeklub01:53:41Diplom
4502Gerda N. JessenFårvang02:01:18Diplom
5508Unna-Pernille GjørupSilkeborg02:13:15Diplom
 
Halvmarathon Herrer
1518Henning JensenHoulkær Løb og Motion01:22:30Diplom
2521Kim Birk LaursenTeam Hald Sø01:23:08Diplom
3504Jon JebergBirgittelyst01:24:31Diplom
4513Kim JeppesenFjendsfræserne01:25:25Diplom
5522Helge WidemannHoulkær Løb og Motion01:25:36Diplom
6520Karsten MadsenHolstebro Løbeklub01:26:45Diplom
7505Mikkel SimmelsgaardNørresundby01:30:54Diplom
8509William BitchKKIK Løbemotion01:31:25Diplom
9529Tage JohansenAlheden IF01:32:00Diplom
10531MohammadVAM01:32:33Diplom
11524Preben JørgensenIkast AM01:34:27Diplom
12506Morten Lundhøj KristensenAalborg01:35:32Diplom
13512John KnudsenFjendsfræserne01:37:29Diplom
14523Niels B PedersenIkast AM01:37:41Diplom
15511Arne LadegaardViborg AM01:39:19Diplom
16525Henrik ThylstrupSnejbjerg Motion01:40:02Diplom
17526Klaus KristensenSnejbjerg Motion01:42:18Diplom
18515Torkil PedersenSkive AM01:43:04Diplom
19503Idon Andersen8620 Kjellerup01:52:05Diplom
20530Morten BækPinen og Plagen, Nykøbing M.01:52:59Diplom
21510HP KjeldmandKjellerup01:53:37Diplom
22517Verner HansenKjellerup Løbeklub01:55:08Diplom
23507Nicolai SørensenAalborg02:03:02Diplom
24519Morten GanderupLemvig Løbeklub02:05:59Diplom
25528Rene SørensenKarup02:13:13Diplom
MTid version 1.2.1 - Licenset tilhører www.mtid.eu