Alhedeløbet

d. 28-05-2014
Indbydelse Ruter Tilmelding Resultat 
 
4,3 km Piger
1139MatildeAIF00:19:54Diplom
2161Katrine VillumsenFrederiks00:22:33Diplom
3172Freja V. MadsenKarup OK00:24:23Diplom
4159Pernille SørensenFrederiks00:25:42Diplom
5174Maiken D. DanielsenKarup OK00:27:45Diplom
6148Cecilie VestrupKarup OK00:28:16Diplom
7147Camilla BeckerKarup OK00:29:04Diplom
8181Sofie Dürr RasmussenFrederiks00:29:49Diplom
9141Nete TroldahlKarup00:30:43Diplom
10180Leah Skovborg JespersenKarup OK00:33:13Diplom
11606Annlie-Sofie Sørensen00:34:08Diplom
12187Margrethe BitschFrederiks00:41:54Diplom
13150Sølve NielsenFrederiks00:41:57Diplom
14165Mille Fechter00:44:25Diplom
 
4,3 km Drenge
1126Mikkel Hansen KKIK00:21:09Diplom
2197Nikolaj DamgaardFrederiks00:22:11Diplom
3144Niclas NielsenViborg00:23:23Diplom
4188Christian L. BitschFrederiks00:24:06Diplom
5137Sander KriegbaumKarup00:25:36Diplom
6124Mathias Hansen KKIK00:26:55Diplom
7166Lasse Fecter00:30:21Diplom
8199Emil KjærullfGrundvad00:33:42Diplom
9168Søren KristensenFrederiks00:34:02Diplom
10196Emil MadsenFrederiks00:34:05Diplom
11179Noah Skovborg JespersenKarup OK00:38:01Diplom
12602Andreas KjærulffGrundvad01:06:51Diplom
 
4,3 km Damer
1135Yane-Looiza KrebsViborg Gymnasiu,00:18:05Diplom
2136Pernille BrokViborg Gymnasium00:19:04Diplom
3162Tina Sterup AbrahamsenRødovre00:21:15Diplom
4151Marlene HøppnerViborg00:21:52Diplom
5170Helle LahrmannHammel00:24:58Diplom
6145Jette NielsenViborg00:25:28Diplom
7192Christine HusumKK0700:25:48Diplom
8193Mette LarsenKK0700:25:49Diplom
9190Gitte AndreaKK0700:26:08Diplom
10140Anita KuhnKarup00:26:23Diplom
11160Susanne VillumsenFrederiks00:26:33Diplom
12194Mette MartinussenKK0700:26:53Diplom
13191Christina DürrKK0700:26:54Diplom
14128Pia Ring Sørensen KKIK00:27:15Diplom
15131Ulla Bøgedal Andersen KKIK00:27:17Diplom
16171Malene JørgensenHammel00:27:46Diplom
17125Merete Hansen KKIK00:28:44Diplom
18123Marianne Bachmand Jensen KKIK00:29:07Diplom
19182Tina Dürr RasmussenFrederiks00:30:00Diplom
20134Signe MunchViborg Gymnasium00:30:07Diplom
21198Maj-Brit DamgaardFrederiks00:30:40Diplom
22142Nanna TroldahlKarup00:30:46Diplom
23143T. MadsenKarup00:30:48Diplom
24178Sussie S. JespersenKarup OK00:33:14Diplom
25129Susan Bylov Jeppesen KKIK00:33:31Diplom
26130Susanne Kondrup KKIK00:33:34Diplom
27169Charlotte SonneFrederiks00:34:03Diplom
28149Marie HesselbergFrederiks Løbeklub00:34:54Diplom
29117Mette Bertel 00:35:35Diplom
30175Ragnhild JespersenKarup OK00:38:07Diplom
31133Bente SerritslevKKIK00:38:49Diplom
32184Lena L. BitschFrederiks00:42:13Diplom
33164Majbrit Fechter00:44:26Diplom
34186Louise BitschFrederiks00:45:09Diplom
35132Ulla Majgaard KKIK00:45:41Diplom
36604Bente MadsenFrederiks00:46:57Diplom
37152Joan DuchFrederiks00:47:16Diplom
38195Tine Knudsen00:47:20Diplom
39275Winnie Caspersen KKIK00:47:26Diplom
40157Merete GisseløHvam00:47:32Diplom
41154Irma NielsenHavredal01:03:43Diplom
42603Camilla KjærulffGrundvad01:06:50Diplom
 
4,3 km Herrer
1163Bo Sterup AbrahamsenKIF (Københavns IF)00:14:01Diplom
2120Mads RahbekIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:14:59Diplom
3146Sven Erik DavidsenViborg AM00:15:55Diplom
4173Hans-Henrik DamgaardFrederiks00:16:15Diplom
5176Michael PaghFrederiks00:18:03Diplom
6119Søren WeinreichIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:18:59Diplom
7116Magnus Lyhne FrederiksenSjørup00:19:57Diplom
8156John SchmidtHvam00:21:28Diplom
9118Stig Holger LorentzenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:21:48Diplom
10138Poul Erik ClausenAIF00:22:28Diplom
11167Niels Erik LarsenFrederiks00:22:35Diplom
12127Ole Sørensen KKIK00:23:38Diplom
13158Brian SørensenFrederiks00:23:48Diplom
14122Lars Hansen KKIK00:27:28Diplom
15189Benny EnggaardFrederiks Havrdal00:28:50Diplom
16183Jesper S. RasmussenFrederiks00:29:59Diplom
17155Kaj NielsenHavredal00:31:37Diplom
18601Jens KjærullfGrundvad00:33:43Diplom
19177Kim S. JespersenKarup OK00:38:05Diplom
20185Michael BitschFrederiks00:42:02Diplom
21605Karl B. Sørensen00:43:19Diplom
22448Henrik Juul Sørensen KKIK00:45:42Diplom
23153Poul DuchFrederiks00:46:00Diplom
 
7,1 km Damer
1291Camilla Bertel AndersenKarup OK00:31:48Diplom
2540Helle Jeppesen KKIK00:32:28Diplom
3267Mette Rasmussen KKIK00:34:42Diplom
4300Gitte V. MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:34:48Diplom
5274Annette KoppKKIK00:35:02Diplom
6258Michelle G FoldagerPoul Munk a/s00:35:14Diplom
7297Susanne J. JensenKKIK00:36:02Diplom
8261Mette Torpdahl LaursenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:36:30Diplom
9281Lene FinderupFrederiks00:36:51Diplom
10273Lene VesthKKIK00:37:08Diplom
11294Sanne RzepkaFrederiks00:37:12Diplom
12288Mette JørgensenFrederiks Løbeklub00:38:57Diplom
13299Bente FyllgrafFrederiks Løbeklub00:39:40Diplom
14265Lone Asferg KKIK00:39:44Diplom
15263Elin Kronborg KKIK00:39:47Diplom
16272Sussi HjortsøKKIK00:40:00Diplom
17277Inger Dreier JohansenKarup OK00:40:26Diplom
18271Hanne MeyerKKIK00:40:33Diplom
19254Heidi LarsenHærens Operative Kommandos Idrætsforening00:40:35Diplom
20301Heide HornSkovFrederiks Løbeklub00:41:49Diplom
21266Margrethe Bønsøe KKIK00:43:38Diplom
22270Tenna Nyrup KKIK00:43:43Diplom
23283Kathrine DanielsenFrederiks00:46:29Diplom
24280Mette HummeluhrFrederiks00:48:50Diplom
25255Helle-Merete V. AndersenHærens Operative Kommandos Idrætsforening00:49:16Diplom
26256Lene ØstrupHærens Operative Kommandos Idrætsforening00:49:19Diplom
27285Dorthe LindbergFrederiks Alhede00:49:37Diplom
28287Henny LaursenFrederiks00:52:42Diplom
29295Ulla DürrFrederiks Løbeklub00:52:45Diplom
30253Anndorthe SøftenPoul Munk a/s01:01:44Diplom
 
7,1 km Herrer
1278Morten PoulsenBuhl Fashion Viborg00:23:20Diplom
2286Kim FrølichKarup00:30:20Diplom
3268Ole Frølich KKIK00:31:08Diplom
4304Kim EmborgSkelhøje00:31:20Diplom
5257Michael DøssingPoul Munk a/s00:32:46Diplom
6289Claus BruunViborg00:32:48Diplom
7292Jørgen MøllerFrederiks00:33:37Diplom
8298Jan PedersenFrederiks00:33:46Diplom
9260Morten Brunhøj HansenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:33:49Diplom
10279Kai HesselbergFrederiks Løbeklub00:34:14Diplom
11259Nick ThomsenPoul Munk a/s00:34:29Diplom
12440Jakob JensenPoul Munk a/s00:34:34Diplom
13264Jan Thonesen KKIK00:35:06Diplom
14302Juan PaghIFK00:35:17Diplom
15296Kim JensenKKIK00:35:20Diplom
16293Kim Lund JensenFrederiks00:37:17Diplom
17284Allan JakobsenKarup00:38:10Diplom
18269Søren Kjærulff Andersen KKIK00:39:26Diplom
19303Nikolaj NauntoftTeam Nauntoft00:40:17Diplom
20276Ib Sølvdal PedersenRingkøbing00:44:13Diplom
21290Alex ThomsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:49:34Diplom
22282Ryan LangeFrederiks Løbeklub00:50:28Diplom
 
12 km Drenge
1450Mathias Sølvdal RasmussenRingkøbing00:58:01Diplom
 
12 km Damer
1444Lena Dyrvig JohannesenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:54:16Diplom
2458Hanne GladneyVAM00:55:35Diplom
3454Lone KristensenFrederiks Løbeklub00:58:25Diplom
4483Christina PaghFrederiks01:00:46Diplom
5456Lise KnudsenSkelhøje01:02:14Diplom
6482Sabrina Salkvist01:02:50Diplom
7472Pia ArendtFrederiks Løbeklub01:04:08Diplom
8467Hanne KongstedThorning01:05:18Diplom
9470Laila MejdalFrederiks Løbeklub01:05:28Diplom
10479Mia W. MøllerKjellerup01:06:47Diplom
11468Lene UldahlThorning01:08:58Diplom
12457Mie JensenFrederiks Løbeklub01:09:35Diplom
13477Rikke Skov ØstergaardFrederiks01:09:46Diplom
14476Anne RandløvSilkeborg01:09:47Diplom
15486Louise SaugmannFrederiks01:12:31Diplom
16485Line S. PhilipsenFrederiks01:14:27Diplom
17478Camilla JespersenKKIK01:14:30Diplom
18481Julie S. JohansenViborg01:15:32Diplom
19445Lotte ElstrømPoul Munk a/s01:16:43Diplom
 
12 km Herrer
1451Gert JakobsenViborg AM00:43:50Diplom
2449Lars Majgaard KKIK00:47:27Diplom
3469Steffen SørensenFrederiks00:51:43Diplom
4439Erik SørensenTeam Thorning-Sundhedscenteret00:53:51Diplom
5473Ulrik MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:55:10Diplom
6484Jacob PhilipsenFrederiks00:56:20Diplom
7462Christian AndersenKarup OK00:57:13Diplom
8447Bay Halskov KKIK00:57:42Diplom
9459Martin LindeVoel00:57:45Diplom
10446Mikael FoldagerHcp 5400:57:53Diplom
11453Claus ThuesenFrederiks Løbeklub00:58:26Diplom
12471Frank NavntoftFrederiks Løbeklub00:58:44Diplom
13443Klaus KirkegaardHcp 5400:59:56Diplom
14480Bent NørgårdFrederiks01:01:16Diplom
15455Kenneth KnudsenSkelhøje01:02:15Diplom
16474Leo JespersenKarup OK01:02:53Diplom
17466kim KroneViborg01:03:22Diplom
18463Karsten MaagaardFrederiks01:05:22Diplom
19452Henrik LisbySkive AM01:05:38Diplom
20464Henrik BachRunners Corner01:06:06Diplom
21465Dan NielsenViborg01:06:12Diplom
22475Jakob ØstergaardSilkeborg01:06:27Diplom
23442Jesper ElstrømPoul Munk a/s01:07:21Diplom
24461Christian BødkerDustin01:08:53Diplom
25460Keld BødkerViborg AM01:09:03Diplom
 
Halvmarathon Damer
1532Julie Lyhne Frederiksen 01:38:53Diplom
2546Janni S. KaarupSMT/Silkeborg01:51:43Diplom
3541Karin Jespersen KKIK01:53:06Diplom
4559Trine M. KlarisFrederiks01:54:15Diplom
5550Katja AndreasenStoholm01:55:58Diplom
6538Ulla Lindholt 01:56:13Diplom
7572Astrid MelhedegaardFrederiks01:58:14Diplom
8500Camilla PetersenPoul Munk a/s01:58:39Diplom
9555Mette Klokkeriis SkjoldFrederiks Løbeklub01:59:41Diplom
10548Susanne Hornskov BækPinen & Plagen01:59:56Diplom
11501Gerda JessenFårvang02:03:32Diplom
12567Henriette PedersenTvis løb og motion02:03:34Diplom
13562Salli MadsenHerning02:10:25Diplom
 
Halvmarathon Herrer
1558Christian KapperViborg Gymnasium01:15:30Diplom
2557Lars Schøler HunsballeViborg AM01:24:42Diplom
3543William Gyldenløve Bitsch KKIK01:25:48Diplom
4535Michael MejholmIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup01:25:51Diplom
5571Brian V. BrøggerIFK01:27:16Diplom
6536Morten Lundhøj KristensenAalborg01:27:35Diplom
7553Troels JohannsenViborg01:27:46Diplom
8554Hans Kristian BrødløsHald Ege Løbeklub01:27:55Diplom
9565Preben JørgensenIkast AM01:34:54Diplom
10564Niels B. PedersenIkast AM01:37:04Diplom
11549Mikkel SimmelsgaardAalborg01:38:07Diplom
12560John NielsenSkive AM01:41:54Diplom
13542Ulrik Strømkjær KKIK01:42:01Diplom
14561Finn DavidsenSkive AM01:42:11Diplom
15547Morten BækPinen & Plagen01:45:34Diplom
16569Leif Meldgaard01:45:41Diplom
17563Allan BrunbakkeTvis Løb & Motion01:49:21Diplom
18551Jesper HolmskovKjellerup Løbeklub01:49:29Diplom
19568Frederik DahlgårdGrønhøj01:52:34Diplom
20552Troels H. HansenGrauballe01:52:39Diplom
21544Johnny KoldkurKKIK01:53:08Diplom
22545Carsten JensenKKIK01:53:09Diplom
23534Lennart JensenFrederiks01:54:31Diplom
24533Lars PetersenPoul Munk a/s01:58:41Diplom
25570Keld RiisKarup01:59:16Diplom
26556Thomas EriksenDaubjerg02:00:43Diplom
27566Arne JørgensenTeam Tvis02:03:37Diplom
28537Tony SøftenPoul Munk a/s02:10:11Diplom
29539Ejvind Ove Hansen KKIK02:12:25Diplom
MTid version 1.2.1 - Licenset tilhører www.mtid.eu