Alhedeløbet

d. 13-05-2015
Indbydelse Tilmelding Ruter Resultat 
 
4,3 km. Piger
164Emma Bille CramerFrederiks AIF00:20:18Diplom
263Maiken DanielsenFrederiks AIF00:22:10Diplom
362Freja MadsenAIF00:22:13Diplom
442Cecilie VestrupKarup OK00:25:37Diplom
543Sofie MarieFrederiks00:25:38Diplom
660Matilde PedersenAIF00:25:41Diplom
759Frederikke EkholmAIF00:25:43Diplom
834Nete TroldahlKarup00:27:52Diplom
965Ajah ArnautAIF00:28:17Diplom
1082Sofie Dürr RasmussenFrederiks00:28:42Diplom
1152Lone KollerupFrederiks Løbeklub00:30:03Diplom
1272Nanna DamgaardFrederiks00:32:17Diplom
136Dana Alberte Majgaard KKIK Løbemotion00:33:37Diplom
1487EmilieFrederiks00:34:34Diplom
1579Leah Skovborg JespersenKarup OK00:37:40Diplom
1626Anne Bille CramerAIF00:37:51Diplom
1768Mille Fechter00:40:17Diplom
1825Sofie Kollerup RasmussenAIF00:41:02Diplom
 
4,3 km. Drenge
139Lucas StaalHoulkær LM/VEXA00:20:22Diplom
235Nicolaj HornskovKjellerup00:21:24Diplom
322Niclas Keldgaard NielsenViborg00:23:34Diplom
438Magnus StaalHoulkær LM/VEXA00:25:06Diplom
530SujanAIF00:25:57Diplom
623Sander KriegbaumFrederiks00:25:58Diplom
729MagnusAIF00:26:00Diplom
831Oliver KCFrederiks00:26:02Diplom
967Lasse Fechter00:26:06Diplom
1045Andreas KjærulffGrundvad00:30:18Diplom
1144Emil KjærulffGrundvad00:32:20Diplom
1286AsgerFrederiks00:32:23Diplom
1353Jonas KollerupFrederiks Løbeklub00:33:26Diplom
1428Jonas HAIF00:35:41Diplom
1551Jesper Kuur LindFrederiks Løbeklub00:41:29Diplom
1680Noah Skovborg JespersenKarup OK00:50:10Diplom
 
4,3 km. Damer
141Tina StaalHOulkær LM/VEXA00:25:07Diplom
221Winnie Caspersen KKIK Løbemotion00:25:52Diplom
370Rikke BundgaardFrederiks Løbeklub00:26:03Diplom
427Kathrine AaskovLind00:26:24Diplom
577Annelise JespersenKarup OK00:27:04Diplom
674Bente FyllgrafFrederiks00:27:09Diplom
717Ulla Bøgedal Andersen KKIK Løbemotion00:27:57Diplom
855Jette Overgaard NielsenViborg00:27:59Diplom
911Margrethe Bønsøe KKIK Løbemotion00:28:34Diplom
1081Tina Dürr RasmussenFrederiks00:28:43Diplom
1120Ulla Bøgedal Majgaard KKIK Løbemotion00:28:47Diplom
1216Tenna Nyrup KKIK Løbemotion00:28:49Diplom
1337Nanna HornskovKjellerup00:31:32Diplom
1436Mette HornskovHavredal00:31:32Diplom
1510Lone Andersen KKIK Løbemotion00:31:34Diplom
1649Maj-Brit DamgaardFrederiks00:31:56Diplom
1746Camilla KjærulffGrundvad00:32:28Diplom
1858Bettina PagaardSkelhøje00:32:59Diplom
195Camilla Antonsen KKIK Løbemotion00:33:16Diplom
2069Tove Løkkegaard JensenFrederiks Løbeklub00:33:29Diplom
2173Marie HesselbergFrederiks Løbeklub00:33:31Diplom
2214Susan Bylov Jeppesen KKIK Løbemotion00:33:47Diplom
238Karoline Nüchel KKIK Løbemotion00:34:31Diplom
2489Mette Betzer PedersenFrederiks00:34:36Diplom
2513Marie Jensen KKIK Løbemotion00:35:17Diplom
2661Henny LaursenFrederiks Løbeklub00:35:30Diplom
2715Susanne Kondrup KKIK Løbemotion00:36:30Diplom
287Heidi Munkholm Johannesen KKIK Løbemotion00:36:33Diplom
2978Sussie Skovborg JespersenKarup OK00:37:43Diplom
303Mette BertelVærnsfælles Forsvarskommando IF00:38:32Diplom
3166Majbrit Fechter00:40:16Diplom
3219Lene VesthKKIK Løbemotion00:43:59Diplom
3318Malene Rothman PoulsenKKIK Løbemotion00:44:01Diplom
344Annemette Koch KKIK Løbemotion00:44:43Diplom
3512Marianne Bachmand Jensen KKIK Løbemotion00:44:45Diplom
3671Ragbhild D. JespersenHavredal Karup OK00:50:55Diplom
3750Anja LindFrederiks Løbeklub00:50:58Diplom
 
4,3 km. Herrer
140Rene StaalHoulkær LM/VEXA00:18:07Diplom
256Troels OlsenDet Ny Havredal00:19:00Diplom
376Mads ChristensenFrederiks00:20:05Diplom
432John SchmidtKjellerup00:24:06Diplom
548Jan BrødsgaardKarup00:24:51Diplom
684Esben LindgaardFrederiks AIF00:27:06Diplom
775Oan Fisker GlavindFrederiks00:27:12Diplom
885Daniel LindgaardFrederiks AIF00:27:16Diplom
957Emil NielsenHavredal00:27:36Diplom
1024Poul Erik ClausenAIF00:28:18Diplom
1183Jesper S. RasmussenKarup00:28:46Diplom
1247Jens KjærulffGrundvad00:30:28Diplom
139Lars Hansen KKIK Løbemotion00:30:31Diplom
1488Kåre Busk PedersenFrederiks00:32:29Diplom
1533Rene SørensenAIF00:35:36Diplom
1654Ryan LangeFrederiks Løbeklub00:41:29Diplom
 
7,1 km. Piger
1219Stine HørdumTeam Thorning Sundhedscenter00:49:03Diplom
 
7,1 km. Drenge
1236Nikolaj MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:34:58Diplom
 
7,1 km. Damer
1232Tine NygaardFrederiks00:38:47Diplom
2203Elin Kronborg KKIK Løbemotion00:39:02Diplom
3216Lis TorndahlFrederiks Løbeklub00:39:11Diplom
4225Rikke ØstergaardFrederiks00:39:49Diplom
5234Kirsten SkjødeFrederiks00:41:52Diplom
6213Mette Klokkeriis SkjoldFrederiks Løbeklub00:41:54Diplom
7218Ulla PoulsenHammel00:42:22Diplom
8217Marianne MeldgaardFrederiks Løbeklub00:42:30Diplom
9206Nanna Troldahl KKIK Løbemotion00:43:22Diplom
10214Merete GisseløKjellerup00:43:26Diplom
11201Christina Stenbye KKIK Løbemotion00:48:18Diplom
12204Hanne Stenbye KKIK Løbemotion00:48:26Diplom
13231Hanne KlintFrederiks Løbeklub01:02:56Diplom
14230Ulla DürrFrederiks Løbeklub01:02:57Diplom
 
7,1 km. Herrer
1200Hans MygindHOulkær LM/VEXA00:25:34Diplom
2212Mads BraünerTeam Triathlon Herning00:25:47Diplom
3221Hans-Henrik DamgaardFrederiks00:27:38Diplom
4227Jacob PhilipsenFrederiks00:29:48Diplom
5224Søren BräunerFrederiks00:31:24Diplom
6235Ulrik MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:35:00Diplom
7210Morten PoulsenKKIK Løbemotion00:36:14Diplom
8228Kim EmborgIFK00:36:55Diplom
9207Nikolaj NauntoftFrederiks Løbeklub00:37:59Diplom
10222Henrik BachViborg00:38:09Diplom
11209Ole SørensenKKIK Løbemotion00:38:22Diplom
12202Egon Lindgaard KKIK Løbemotion00:38:24Diplom
13229Leo JespersenKarup OK00:40:23Diplom
14223Ole JespersenViborg00:42:36Diplom
15220Keld BødkerFrederiks Løbeklub00:42:39Diplom
16226Christian BligårdSkive00:42:53Diplom
17233Palle MortensenIlskov00:42:56Diplom
18208Søren Kjærulff Andersen KKIK Løbemotion00:43:23Diplom
 
12 km. Drenge
1319William SaabyeFrederiks AIF01:15:08Diplom
 
12 km. Damer
1302Lene Dyrvig JohannesenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:58:15Diplom
2332Harriet KnudsenSunds00:59:51Diplom
3318Hanne GladneyViborg AM01:01:32Diplom
4336Christina PaghFrederiks01:02:12Diplom
5313Birgitte KrejbergSkive AM01:02:14Diplom
6303Bente Serritslev KKIK Løbemotion01:02:50Diplom
7308Karin Jespersen KKIK Løbemotion01:03:21Diplom
8304Helle Jeppesen KKIK Løbemotion01:03:22Diplom
9335Trine M. KlarisFrederiks01:03:59Diplom
10314Irene SørensenSkive AM01:04:33Diplom
11328Camilla Bertel AndersenKarup OK01:04:58Diplom
12326Marlene Høppner01:07:20Diplom
13312Annette BerthelsenKKIK Løbemotion01:19:19Diplom
 
12 km. Herrer
1310Lars Majgaard KKIK Løbemotion00:48:15Diplom
2317Bjarke Gottenborg ClausenHavredal00:48:59Diplom
3309Kim Frølich KKIK Løbemotion00:55:07Diplom
4307Johnny Pedersen Koldkur KKIK Løbemotion00:55:28Diplom
5315Torkil PedersenSkive AM00:56:18Diplom
6311Ole Frølich KKIK Løbemotion00:57:43Diplom
7316Bay HalskovKKIK00:58:46Diplom
8331Niels HolmgaardViborg AM01:00:38Diplom
9325Jan Nygaard RahrThorning Skovløberlaug01:01:27Diplom
10333Hans ThostrupViborg01:02:37Diplom
11330Steen AndersenKKIK01:03:33Diplom
12337John MadsenKarup OK01:03:53Diplom
13323Jesper HornskovKjellerup01:04:07Diplom
14329Christian Bertel AndersenKarup OK01:04:53Diplom
15322Karsten MaagaardFrederiks01:05:53Diplom
16327Claus BruunViborg01:07:21Diplom
17324Thorkild PedersenThorning Skovløberlaug01:10:12Diplom
18305Jan Thonesen KKIK Løbemotion01:10:44Diplom
19320Martin Mikkelsen01:15:16Diplom
20321Søren Elgaard Andersen01:15:19Diplom
 
Halvmarathon Damer
1513Emilie StenskrogVK Running Club01:50:17Diplom
2520Pia ArendtFrederiks Løbeklub01:58:12Diplom
3515Janni MikkelsenSunds01:59:30Diplom
4516Gitte SkovfogedSilkeborg01:59:32Diplom
5531Gerda Jessen02:14:00Diplom
 
Halvmarathon Herrer
1521Svend Erik DavidsenViborg AM01:26:47Diplom
2505Peter KehletViborg AM01:31:47Diplom
3525Keld VejlgaardSkive AM01:34:56Diplom
4524Carsten V. VintherFjendsfræserne01:36:58Diplom
5510Torben Halkjær KKIK Løbemotion01:37:44Diplom
6509Carsten Jensen KKIK Løbemotion01:38:26Diplom
7528Michael BitschFrederiks01:39:23Diplom
8503John Vejland NielsenIkast Atletik og Motion01:43:01Diplom
9529Niels B. PedersenIkast Atletik og Motion01:43:21Diplom
10522Kim JeppesenFjendsfræserne01:43:51Diplom
11523John KnudsenFjendsfræserne01:46:16Diplom
12526Leif Meldgaard01:46:46Diplom
13501Erik SørensenThorning Skovløberlaug01:47:03Diplom
14530Jan PedersenFrederiks Løbeklub01:47:03Diplom
15519Frank NavntofteFrederiks Løbeklub01:47:03Diplom
16512Morten BækPinen og Plagen, Nykøbing Mors01:47:41Diplom
17518Kim HøxbroSkive AM01:48:12Diplom
18511Ulrik Strømkjær KKIK Løbemotion01:49:05Diplom
19514Steffen RasmussenVK Running Club01:50:18Diplom
20508Bjarne Skov SørensenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup01:54:00Diplom
21504Kent René SimonsenViborg Atletik- og Motion01:54:01Diplom
22502Idon AndersenThorning01:55:34Diplom
23527Keld RiisKarup01:57:11Diplom
24517Jesper GøtcheTeam Easy On02:01:04Diplom
25532Anders Ullerup Blicher02:02:58Diplom
26500Ejvind Ove HansenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup02:20:02Diplom
MTid version 1.2.1 - Licenset tilhører www.mtid.eu