Alhedeløbet

d. 04-05-2016
Indbydelse Online tilmelding Resultat 
 
4,3 km. Piger
1148Emma Bille CramerAIF U11 piger00:19:18Diplom
2153Sofie JørgensenAIF U11 piger00:26:39Diplom
3147Anne Bille CramerAIF U11 piger00:26:58Diplom
4149Bjørg JohansenAIF U11 piger00:30:30Diplom
5128NannaFrederiks00:30:33Diplom
6139Camilla BertelAIF U11 piger00:31:41Diplom
7154Leah Skouborg JespersenKarup OK00:33:18Diplom
8144Emilie Reimer BengtsonAIF U11 piger00:34:58Diplom
9146Silje Reimer BengtsonAIF U11 piger00:35:55Diplom
10135Mathilde oppegaard JensenFrederiks Løbeklub00:35:59Diplom
11134Sofiemarie MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:36:00Diplom
 
4,3 km. Drenge
1129Wiliam SaabyeFrederiks00:19:01Diplom
2159Sebastian L. NielsenViborg00:23:38Diplom
3132SujanAIF00:24:22Diplom
4133AhmedAIF00:24:24Diplom
5130Jonas Bundgaard HansenAIF00:24:40Diplom
6140Niclas Keldgaard NielsenViborg00:26:11Diplom
7118Lucas BrødsgaardKarup OK00:26:13Diplom
8143Mikkel KeldgaardViborg00:32:42Diplom
9141Mads KeldgaardViborg00:32:56Diplom
10155Noah Skouborg JespersenKarup OK00:40:22Diplom
 
4,3 km. Damer
1136Asgerd KristensenTaporup00:19:21Diplom
292Bente SerritslevKKIK LØBEMOTION00:21:52Diplom
3120Kirsten LehrmannTeam Thorning Sundhedscenter00:23:05Diplom
4100Lene VesthKKIK LØBEMOTION00:25:19Diplom
599Karin JespersenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:25:22Diplom
6161Maria Michelle HoldgaardKarup J00:27:08Diplom
7162Rikke BundgaardFrederiks00:27:12Diplom
8160Mette Betzer PedersenFrederiks Løbeklub00:27:27Diplom
9131Camilla KjærulffGrundvad00:27:27Diplom
10112Ulla MajgaardKKIK LØBEMOTION00:27:40Diplom
11113Ulla RefsgaardKKIK LØBEMOTION00:27:42Diplom
12114Winnie CaspersenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:28:18Diplom
13101Lone AndersenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:29:37Diplom
14122Lis TorndahlFrederiks Løbeklub00:29:39Diplom
15107Pia KronborgKKIK LØBEMOTION00:30:20Diplom
16127Maj-Brit DamgaardFrederiks00:30:34Diplom
1793Dana MajgaardKKIK LØBEMOTION00:31:33Diplom
18126Mette HornskovHavredal00:31:47Diplom
19124Susanne Hornskov BækNykøbing Mors00:31:49Diplom
20104Marie JensenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:32:52Diplom
21142Jette NielsenViborg00:32:59Diplom
22156Sussie Skouborg JespersenKarup OK00:33:19Diplom
23145Trine Reimer BengtsonKKIK U11 piger00:35:58Diplom
24110Susanne KondrupKKIK LØBEMOTION00:37:12Diplom
2596Heidi JohannesenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:37:13Diplom
26102Malene PoulsenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:38:39Diplom
27111Trine Haunstrup NørskovKKIK LØBEMOTION00:39:38Diplom
28157Ragnhild D. JeppesenHavredal00:40:39Diplom
29103Marianne Bachmand JensenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:42:10Diplom
30109Susan Bylov JeppesenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:42:13Diplom
3195Hanne StenbyeKKIK LØBEMOTION00:50:03Diplom
 
4,3 km. Herrer
1121Brian DamgaardAIF00:18:25Diplom
2123Freddy NielsenGrønhøj00:22:29Diplom
3119Jørgen HansenTeam Thorning Sundhedscenter00:23:08Diplom
497Henrik C. MajgaardKKIK LØBEMOTION00:23:51Diplom
5158Niels Erik LarsenFrederiks00:24:27Diplom
694Egon LindgaardKKIK LØBEMOTION00:25:21Diplom
7116Jan BrødsgaardKarup OK00:26:14Diplom
890Anders JeppesenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:26:19Diplom
9150Jesper RasmussenAIF U11 piger00:27:01Diplom
10106Ole SørensenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:27:10Diplom
11437Claus ThuesenFrederiks00:27:24Diplom
12117Palle ImpgaardKarup OK00:27:37Diplom
13115Søren Kjærulff AndersenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:27:43Diplom
14151Stephen RavnKarup OK00:30:31Diplom
15137Kaj Krogh ChristensenHald Ege00:31:23Diplom
16138Michael LoftAIF U11 piger00:31:43Diplom
17152Benny EnggaardAIF00:32:06Diplom
 
7,1 km. Drenge
1279Nikolaj MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:33:01Diplom
2277Frederik Damgaard KnudsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:35:24Diplom
3284Oliver MogensenTeam Thorning Sundhedscenter00:41:15Diplom
4274Emil KjærulffGrundvad00:53:28Diplom
5290Asger Betzerbusk PedersenFrederiks00:53:35Diplom
6275Andreas KjærulffGrundvad01:19:46Diplom
 
7,1 km. Damer
1267Rikke LyldcegaardHoulkær Løb og Motion00:29:44Diplom
2241Jeanette TougaardCity Girls Viborg00:37:29Diplom
3237Anne Bruhn-HouenCity Girls Viborg00:37:44Diplom
4239Heidi Berg FolkeViborg00:37:45Diplom
5262Mie JensenFrederiks Løbeklub00:40:03Diplom
6249Nanna TroldahlKKIK LØBEMOTION00:40:32Diplom
7247Mette RasmussenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:40:34Diplom
8238Elin KronborgKKIK LØBEMOTION00:41:44Diplom
9269Marianne MeldgaardFrederiks Løbeklub00:43:48Diplom
10245Lone AsfergKKIK LØBEMOTION00:44:01Diplom
11281Christina StenbyeKKIK00:44:11Diplom
12246Lone Aagaard KristensenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:46:55Diplom
13253Ulla Bøgedal AndersenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:46:56Diplom
14257Stine HørdumTeam Thorning Sundhedscenter00:46:58Diplom
15243Jonna Bach AndersenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:47:00Diplom
16272Iben PedersenTeam Thorning Sundhedscenter00:47:17Diplom
17289Hane HesselbergFrederiks Løbeklub00:54:32Diplom
18263Tove LøkkegaardFrederiks Løbeklub00:54:36Diplom
19285Hanne KlintFrederiks Løbeklub01:05:34Diplom
20287Christina DürrFrederiks Løbeklub01:05:37Diplom
21286Ulla DürrFrederiks Løbeklub01:05:38Diplom
 
7,1 km. Herrer
1254Ole SvenningsenSkive AM00:26:23Diplom
2270Kenneth JulHoulkær Løb og Motion/vexa00:27:32Diplom
3266Adam GeilIkast Atletik og Motion00:28:08Diplom
4242Johnny KoldkurKKIK LØBEMOTION00:30:36Diplom
5288Sune JohansenViborg00:30:49Diplom
6271Jeppe Søager PedersenTeam Andersen cykelaar00:30:57Diplom
7280Ulrik MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:33:02Diplom
8255Peder V. ØsterbySkibbild Løbeklub00:33:06Diplom
9282Thomas Lind HansenViborg00:34:17Diplom
10278Kim EmborgIFK00:34:49Diplom
11260Niels Vlrik GajhedeViborg00:35:03Diplom
12261Martin Stubkjær ChristensenSunds00:35:49Diplom
13268Jesper HornskovKjellerup00:36:10Diplom
14258Henrik BachViborg00:36:29Diplom
15273Thorkild PedersenTeam Thorning Sundhedscenter00:38:11Diplom
16248Morten PoulsenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:38:45Diplom
17256Michael NørskovKKIK00:39:33Diplom
18240Jan ThonesenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:40:21Diplom
19252Johnny W. NielsenViborg00:40:50Diplom
20291Kåre Busk PedersenFrederiks Løbeklub00:42:43Diplom
21244Lars HansenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:44:04Diplom
22250Poul Erik JensenKKIK LØBEMOTION00:47:13Diplom
23264Keld BødkerFrederiks Løbeklub00:48:57Diplom
24259Ole JespersenViborg00:48:59Diplom
25265Ryan LangeFrederiks Løbeklub00:54:28Diplom
26276Jens KjærulffGrundvad01:19:48Diplom
 
12 km. Damer
1405Hanne GladneyViborg Atletik og motion00:59:22Diplom
2404Charlotte Mikkelsen00:59:30Diplom
3406Helle JeppesenKKIK LØBEMOTION01:02:15Diplom
4425jette GathIkast Atletik og Motion01:02:23Diplom
5411Line Johansen01:07:03Diplom
6421Pia hansenHerning01:07:06Diplom
7408Kamilla Christoffersen01:07:34Diplom
8436Pia ArendtFrederiks Løbeklub01:08:34Diplom
9401Berit JensenIkast atletik og motion01:09:04Diplom
10433Laila MejdalFrederiks Løbeklub01:10:49Diplom
11283Eva RosholmKarup01:14:45Diplom
12429Mette Klokkeriis SkjoldFrederiks Løbeklub01:15:19Diplom
13415Rina StahlViborg01:16:49Diplom
14435Stefanie PetersenSilkeborg01:25:17Diplom
15419Kirsten SkjødeFrederiks01:45:16Diplom
 
12 km. Herrer
1427Hans-Henrik DamgaardAIF00:45:31Diplom
2430Kenneth KnudsenSkelhøje00:49:40Diplom
3434Hans Peder Storgaard RosholmIFK00:50:48Diplom
4428Steen Bech-MøllerViborg Atletik og motion00:51:04Diplom
5410Lars MajgaardKKIK LØBEMOTION00:51:22Diplom
6426Tage JohansenAIF00:54:48Diplom
7417Tore SandbølHolstebro00:54:59Diplom
8432Søren BräunerLaura's Fanklub00:56:00Diplom
9423Kent NielsenIkast Atletik og Motion00:56:42Diplom
10439Frank NauntoftFrederiks Løbeklub00:57:20Diplom
11431Leif Meldgaard00:59:35Diplom
12416Ulrik StrømkjærKKIK LØBEMOTION01:00:54Diplom
13420Lars KlinkFrederiks01:00:55Diplom
14400Bay HalskovKKIK LØBEMOTION01:02:03Diplom
15438Nikolaj NauntoftFrederiks Løbeklub01:02:19Diplom
16424Claus CristiansenKølvrå01:03:38Diplom
17413Niels FogtFrederiks01:07:23Diplom
18414Renny SøgårdIkast Atletik og Motion01:09:29Diplom
19422Karsten StentebjergAIF Løbeklub Frederiks01:11:37Diplom
20403Carsten JensenKKIK LØBEMOTION01:12:05Diplom
21418Kurt BjeldalSkødstrup01:12:10Diplom
22402Brian JensenIkast atletik og motion01:12:42Diplom
 
Halvmarathon Damer
1559Ida AndersenHerning01:45:26Diplom
2560Lone NielsenIkast Atletik og Motion01:51:05Diplom
3545Sanni KristensenIkast Atletik og Motion01:51:09Diplom
4551Henriette MikkelsenViborg01:54:30Diplom
5561Trine M. KlarisFrederiks01:55:54Diplom
6547Jocelyn JensenKarup OK02:05:39Diplom
7539Juliane OvergaardVildbjerg02:15:40Diplom
8553Mia KnudsenAarhus 190002:20:13Diplom
 
Halvmarathon Herrer
1550Svend Erik Davidsen4901:24:11Diplom
2554Mads BraunerTeam Triathlon Herning01:25:28Diplom
3507Claus CaspersenKKIK LØBEMOTION01:31:32Diplom
4556Bo Georgi kristensenMontane01:32:38Diplom
5506Casper Aagaard KristensenFrederiksberg01:33:58Diplom
6548Lars Bo ChrisitiansenHolstebro01:34:30Diplom
7546Torben HalkjærKKIK LØBEMOTION01:37:19Diplom
8534Erik SørensenThorning Skovløberlaug01:39:46Diplom
9555Thomas SørensenAns By01:39:46Diplom
10542Ole FrølichKKIK LØBEMOTION01:40:00Diplom
11558Niels Blommegaard PedersenIkast Atletik og Motion01:40:33Diplom
12557Morten BækPinen og Plagen, Nykøbing M.01:47:34Diplom
13537Jan ThorsenIkast Atletik og Motion01:49:04Diplom
14541Lennart JensenFrederiks01:50:30Diplom
15552Karsten MaagaardFrederiks02:05:50Diplom
16549Rene Winkler SørensenKarup02:13:04Diplom
MTid version 1.2.1 - Licenset tilhører www.mtid.eu