4,3 km. Piger
170Sofie D. RasmussenAIF Fodbold00:24:02Diplom
267Zif HansenAIF Fodbold00:25:13Diplom
368Anne Bille CramerAIF Fodbold00:26:04Diplom
474Bjørg Vinther JohansenAIF Løbeklub Frederiks00:26:08Diplom
588Maya RahrThorning00:27:02Diplom
683Emma NielsenViborg00:27:06Diplom
766Emilie R. BengtsonAIF Fodbold00:27:16Diplom
873Nanna DamgaardAIF Fodbold00:27:18Diplom
975Sofia T. MøllerAIF Fodbold00:27:21Diplom
1069Signe G. PedersenAIF Fodbold00:28:42Diplom
1155Maja VestergaardSjørup00:30:54Diplom
124Caroline HarndahlFrederiks El00:33:28Diplom
1378Lærke Koue JohansenSkelhøje00:33:30Diplom
1480Kristine KristensenSkelhøje00:33:32Diplom
1553Signe ElgårdHolstebro00:35:41Diplom
1651Caroline K. RasmussenHolstebro00:37:22Diplom
17168Anders JustSkelhøje00:47:30Diplom
 
4,3 km. Drenge
154William SaabyeFrederiks00:19:22Diplom
262Sebastian L. NielsenViborg00:21:03Diplom
3171Emil KjærulffGrundvad00:26:23Diplom
463Jesper HansenViborg00:37:21Diplom
552Hjalthe K.H. RasmussenHolstebro00:37:25Diplom
664Lasse HansenViborg00:37:34Diplom
779Tobias K. JohansenSkelhøje00:42:12Diplom
889Just Nygaard RahrThorning00:44:28Diplom
9175Magne Nørby MaagaardFrederiks00:46:21Diplom
10167Andreas KjærulffGrundvad00:47:27Diplom
 
4,3 km. Damer
149Marianne GramSkive AM00:20:18Diplom
2176Maria D. RasmussenFrederiks00:20:47Diplom
3177Emilie DûrrFrederiks00:22:04Diplom
4105Ditte Marie ØstergaardVroue00:22:35Diplom
5166Camilla ClemmensenFrederiks00:23:20Diplom
648Gitte V. MadsenAIF Løbeklub Frederiks00:23:43Diplom
772Tina Dürr RasmussenFrederiks Løbeklub00:24:03Diplom
8174Rikke SøbyIFK00:24:48Diplom
92Bente SerritslevKKIK Løbemotion00:25:21Diplom
1020Mette RasmussenKKIK Løbemotion00:25:49Diplom
1116Lone AsfergKKIK Løbemotion00:27:56Diplom
12170Camilla KjærulffGrundvad00:28:09Diplom
13165Majbrit DamgaardAIF00:28:30Diplom
143Camilla KockKKIK Løbemotion00:28:50Diplom
1542Silje Ingebretsen Trælandsheiisi00:29:55Diplom
1611Jonna AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:30:15Diplom
1798Mie BitschSkelhøje00:31:46Diplom
1845Tina Martinsenisi00:32:34Diplom
1933Anne Semb Christophersenisi00:32:35Diplom
2058Ellen JacobsenFrederiks00:35:11Diplom
2118Marianne B. JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:35:24Diplom
2265Christina OlsenVexa Running/HLM00:37:35Diplom
2386Pernille JustesenSkelhøje00:38:25Diplom
2419Marie JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:42:00Diplom
2525Susanne KondrupKKIK Løbemotion00:42:02Diplom
267Heidi JohannesenKKIK Løbemotion00:42:03Diplom
2730Ulla MajgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:42:10Diplom
2877Hanne Koue JohansenSkelhøje00:42:14Diplom
2987Mette RahrThorning00:44:32Diplom
3038Mari Kampenhaug Øversveenisi00:45:26Diplom
3134Annika Magnusdóttir Argeisi00:45:31Diplom
3228Tina HarndahlFrederiks El00:45:45Diplom
3329Ulla Bøgedal AndersenKKIK Løbemotion00:46:23Diplom
3459Margit JohansenFrederiks00:59:03Diplom
3557Irene JakobsenFrederiks00:59:04Diplom
 
4,3 km. Herrer
113Lars MajgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:16:53Diplom
250Ann Finn HagsgardSkive AM00:16:55Diplom
391Jeppe Sølager PedersenTeam Andersen - cykelaar00:17:54Diplom
4172Jesper AagaardKarup00:18:42Diplom
531Adrian Rønnow Corfitsenisi00:20:24Diplom
660Jacob DøssingAK 200200:20:45Diplom
743Simon Bahrami Bjerknesisi00:22:08Diplom
89John MadsenAIF Løbeklub Frederiks00:23:05Diplom
912Lars HansenKKIK Løbemotion00:23:17Diplom
10173Thibault GilbertIFK00:24:50Diplom
1161Niels Erik LarsenFrederiks00:25:36Diplom
1226Søren MogensenKKIK Løbemotion00:25:44Diplom
1356Esben JohansenFrederiks00:25:46Diplom
1421Morten PoulsenKKIK Løbemotion00:25:50Diplom
158Henrik MajgaardKKIK Løbemotion00:26:14Diplom
1684Dan NielsenViborg00:27:12Diplom
1771Jesper S. RasmussenAIF Fodbold00:28:44Diplom
1823Poul Erik JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:30:13Diplom
1982Benny EnggaardHaurdal00:31:44Diplom
20169Jens KjærulffGrundvad00:32:57Diplom
2127Teis HarndahlFrederiks El00:33:25Diplom
2276Brian JohansenSkelhøje00:33:33Diplom
2347Nicolaj Benjamin Andersenisi00:37:58Diplom
2437Jonas Zielke Kragelundisi00:37:59Diplom
2585Nikolaj D. SchmidtFrederiks00:38:24Diplom
2640Morten Desler Bollerupisi00:40:35Diplom
 
7,1 km. Drenge
1292Anton WullumSkive AM00:30:01Diplom
2294Jeppe DøssingAK 200200:35:56Diplom
3296Aske JohansenAK 200200:37:18Diplom
4360Victor SteinicheFrederiks00:37:32Diplom
5295Nick WaasenAK 200200:43:15Diplom
6353ChristianFrederiks00:56:53Diplom
7348Elias L. MathiasenBjerringbro01:05:02Diplom
 
7,1 km. Damer
1325Kirsten SkjødeFrederiks Løbeklub00:32:44Diplom
2355Charlotte DamborgViborg00:34:10Diplom
3361Tine NygaardFrederiks00:36:23Diplom
4359Sanne PetersenFrederiks00:37:33Diplom
5356Christina LaierFrederiks00:37:41Diplom
6297Lena JacobsenViborg00:37:51Diplom
7299Jette L. LarsenViborg00:37:51Diplom
8327Line ChristiansenViborg00:38:19Diplom
9326Pia ArendtFrederiks Løbeklub00:38:21Diplom
10298Tina WeilertViborg00:38:36Diplom
11336Elisabeth TewesAarhus00:38:56Diplom
12307Helle JeppesenKKIK Løbemotion00:39:01Diplom
13337Maria DamgaardFrederiks00:39:54Diplom
1414Lene VesthKKIK Løbemotion00:40:17Diplom
15346Laila MejdalFrederiks00:41:48Diplom
16313Susanne JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:42:15Diplom
17357Maria M. HoldgaardKarup00:42:25Diplom
18350Mie JensenFrederiks Løbeklub00:42:32Diplom
19315Ane Kirstine Storm Kristensenisi00:44:00Diplom
20321Súsanna Ludvigisi00:45:04Diplom
21334Merete GisseløHvam00:46:54Diplom
22352Christina DetlefsenFrederiks00:56:58Diplom
 
7,1 km. Herrer
1329Mads BräunerTeam Triathlon Herning00:24:39Diplom
2306Nicolas Holst Høstrupisi00:30:05Diplom
3328Søren BräunerLaura Aaskov Bräuners Fanklub00:31:41Diplom
4309Kim FrølichKKIK Løbemotion00:32:32Diplom
5331Frank NavntoftAIF Løbeklub Frederiks00:33:15Diplom
6318Jacob Sølvsten Schaiffel-Nielsenisi00:33:21Diplom
7312Matchy ChanKKIK Løbemotion00:34:06Diplom
8335Thomas Lind HansenViborg00:34:39Diplom
9308Jakob KofoedFrederiks El00:35:10Diplom
10332Kim EmborgIFK00:36:22Diplom
11293Martin S. ChristensenSunds00:36:50Diplom
12354Brian JørgensenTrøffelholdet00:37:15Diplom
13323Kim Møller RasmussenIn Sourze00:37:37Diplom
14319Kristoffer Norbeckisi00:37:54Diplom
15324Jan TonesenKKIK00:39:03Diplom
16351Stephen Raun JohansenKarup00:39:38Diplom
17311Mads SkorstensgaardFrederiks El00:40:42Diplom
18310Kim JensenKKIK Løbemotion00:42:16Diplom
19333John SchmedtHvam00:42:19Diplom
20358Nikolaj NavntoftFrederiks00:42:27Diplom
21349Keld BødkerAIF Løbeklub Frederiks00:47:24Diplom
22330Preben MichaelsenFrederiks00:53:18Diplom
23347Simon LaierBjerringbro01:05:01Diplom
 
12 km. Drenge
1457Nikolaj MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:57:05Diplom
2467Frederik KnudsenAIF Løbeklub Frederiks01:03:02Diplom
 
12 km. Damer
1452Malene JakobsenViborg AM00:56:23Diplom
2462Trine M. KlarisFrederiks01:02:55Diplom
3451Tessa BrinkerViborg01:07:30Diplom
4448Kathrine PindstofteAIF Løbeklub Frederiks01:10:48Diplom
5449Rikke Skov ØstergårdAIF Løbeklub Frederiks01:10:48Diplom
6344Pia Riber IversenSkiveam / JT Works01:13:41Diplom
7341Karoline Bertelsenisi01:20:15Diplom
 
12 km. Herrer
1301Sebastian R. StensvigSkive00:41:06Diplom
2412Anders BondeIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:44:30Diplom
3443Hans-Henrik DamgaardAIF00:45:28Diplom
4446Anders LaursenViborg AM00:45:52Diplom
5445Allan MadsenViborg Triatlon00:48:48Diplom
6463Hans Peder S. RosholmIFK00:49:18Diplom
7450Jannik Vester HenriksenIdrætsforeningen Flyvestation Karup00:49:36Diplom
8447Nikolaj GrønkjærViborg00:52:59Diplom
9466Jacob PhilipsenTeam Triathlon Herning00:54:00Diplom
10464Thomas BuhlFrederiks00:54:32Diplom
11339Ole FrølichKKIK Løbemotion00:55:49Diplom
12444Brian DamgaardAIF00:56:20Diplom
13458Ulrik MadsenFrederiks Løbeklub00:57:07Diplom
14440Søren LadegardKjellerup00:57:21Diplom
15409Torkil PedersenSkive AM00:57:32Diplom
16342Odne Evensen Hagenisi00:59:49Diplom
17442Lief Meldgaard01:01:52Diplom
18453Niels HolmgaardVAM01:02:20Diplom
19300John LaustsenTeam Frederiks01:03:03Diplom
20343Klaus Almindisi01:04:32Diplom
21338Michael NørskovKKIK Løbemotion01:04:36Diplom
22340Søren DahlFrederiks El01:04:49Diplom
23441Thorkild StavnsgaardThorning Skovløber laug01:10:06Diplom
24455Jon Nygaard RahrTeam Ristede Løg01:10:07Diplom
25454Karsten MaagaardFrederiks01:12:26Diplom
26345Jacob Møller-IversenSkiveam / JT Works01:13:42Diplom
27456Christian Bødker01:15:00Diplom
28459Kim KroneViborg01:21:22Diplom
29460Henrik Bach NielsenViborg01:21:34Diplom
30461Ole JespersenViborg01:21:36Diplom
 
Halvmaraton Damer
1579Irene SørensenSkive AM01:46:43Diplom
2586Tiril Fjeldstad Hagenisi01:52:22Diplom
3584Jette Gøthisi01:52:30Diplom
4563Charlotte LochtTeam Parkinson01:54:39Diplom
5583Susanne Hornskov BækNykøbing Mors01:59:23Diplom
6567Lotte MortensenKKIK Løbemotion02:01:38Diplom
 
Halvmaraton Herrer
1575Svend Erik DavidsenRunners Corner Viborg01:25:33Diplom
2568Mads RahbekIFK - Karup01:29:49Diplom
3571Daniel Marsi Jensenisi01:30:35Diplom
4577Michael NygaardBjerringbro01:32:19Diplom
5578Thorfinn SmedemarkKjellerup01:32:22Diplom
6564Claus CaspersenKKIK Løbemotion01:33:45Diplom
7576Bjarne Skov SørensenIFK01:37:27Diplom
8574Lars Bo ChristiansenHolstebro01:38:23Diplom
9589Benjamin R. Olesen01:42:02Diplom
10580Erik SørensenThorning Skovløber laug01:45:49Diplom
11573Frank SchooThorning Skovløber laug01:45:51Diplom
12569Ulrik StrømkjærKKIK Løbemotion01:46:16Diplom
13581Preben ValbjørnThorning Skovløber laug01:46:50Diplom
14566Lennart JensenFrederiks01:49:41Diplom
15587Frederik Porsholdt Thraneisi01:52:16Diplom
16588Einar Birgir Stefánssonisi01:52:49Diplom
17565Esben DigeTeam Parkinson01:54:41Diplom
18570Albert Ingi Larussonisi01:59:29Diplom
19582Morten BækPinen og Plagen, Nykøbing Mors02:00:15Diplom
20572Troels Kollerup Jensenisi02:02:31Diplom
21585Yannick Araujo Larsenisi02:09:33Diplom
MTid version 1.2.1 - Licenset tilhører www.mtid.eu