Resultat af Grundlovsstafet

 

Klubstafet

05-06-2007

 

Resultatliste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hold

 

Etape

 

Total

Sum

 

Plads

Pls

Løber

Tid

Plads

Efter

Tid

Plads

Efter

+/-

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Karup OK hold 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Søren Mikkelsen

59:00

1

00:00

59:00

1

00:00

 

 

Gunhild Pedersen

22:24

5

03:11

 1:21:24

1

00:00

0

 

Jan Lauge

37:36

2

00:33

 1:59:00

1

00:00

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Viborg OK hold 7 

 

 

 

 

 

03:19

 

 

Morten Nikkel Andersen

 1:05:04

3

06:04

 1:05:04

3

06:04

 

 

Helle Nikkel

20:12

3

00:59

 1:25:16

3

03:52

0

 

Stig Barrett

37:03

1

00:00

 2:02:19

2

03:19

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Viborg OK hold 5

 

 

 

 

 

14:14

 

 

Jørgen Jørgensen

59:08

2

00:08

59:08

2

00:08

 

 

Grethe Jørgensen

23:07

8

03:54

 1:22:15

2

00:51

0

 

Børge Kronborg

50:59

11

13:56

 2:13:14

3

14:14

-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Viborg OK hold 3 

 

 

 

 

 

19:55

 

 

Morten Gade

 1:15:05

8

16:05

 1:15:05

8

16:05

 

 

Kjeld  Thomassen

22:26

6

03:13

 1:37:31

9

16:07

-1

 

Søren Thomassen

41:24

3

04:21

 2:18:55

4

19:55

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Karup/Viborg hold 1 

 

 

 

 

 

21:16

 

 

Thomas Jørgensen

 1:16:18

11

17:18

 1:16:18

11

17:18

 

 

Ingrid Johansen

19:13

1

00:00

 1:35:31

4

14:07

7

 

Anna Halborg Madsen

44:45

4

07:42

 2:20:16

5

21:16

-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

Karup OK hold 4 

 

 

 

 

 

22:17

 

 

Claus Madsen

 1:15:28

9

16:28

 1:15:28

9

16:28

 

 

Benny Johansen

20:05

2

00:52

 1:35:33

5

14:09

4

 

Gert Bertel

45:44

6

08:41

 2:21:17

6

22:17

-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Viborg OK hold 2

 

 

 

 

 

23:58

 

 

Tommy Schow

 1:14:50

7

15:50

 1:14:50

7

15:50

 

 

Charlotte Schow

20:55

4

01:42

 1:35:45

6

14:21

1

 

Jens Blæsbjerg

47:13

8

10:10

 2:22:58

7

23:58

-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Viborg OK hold 4 

 

 

 

 

 

25:42

 

 

Mikkel B. Skovsgaard

 1:13:03

5

14:03

 1:13:03

5

14:03

 

 

Birgitte Bach

25:40

11

06:27

 1:38:43

10

17:19

-5

 

Svend Erik Skovsgaard

45:59

7

08:56

 2:24:42

8

25:42

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

Karup OK hold 5

 

 

 

 

 

26:44

 

 

Kirsten Andersen

 1:14:22

6

15:22

 1:14:22

6

15:22

 

 

Ove Pedersen

22:57

7

03:44

 1:37:19

8

15:55

-2

 

Torben Ibsen

48:25

9

11:22

 2:25:44

9

26:44

-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

Karup OK hold 3 

 

 

 

 

 

27:35

 

 

Christian B. Andersen

 1:12:40

4

13:40

 1:12:40

4

13:40

 

 

Casper B. Andersen

24:20

10

05:07

 1:37:00

7

15:36

-3

 

Camilla B. Andersen

49:35

10

12:32

 2:26:35

10

27:35

-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

Karup OK hold 1 

 

 

 

 

 

46:13

 

 

Leo Jespersen

 1:36:21

13

37:21

 1:36:21

13

37:21

 

 

Søren Danielsen

23:41

9

04:28

 2:00:02

12

38:38

1

 

Jacob Danielsen

45:11

5

08:08

 2:45:13

11

46:13

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Viborg OK hold 6 

 

 

 

 

 

 1:05:41

 

 

Christina S. Jørgensen

 1:15:38

10

16:38

 1:15:38

10

16:38

 

 

Frederik S. Jørgensen

29:40

12

10:27

 1:45:18

11

23:54

-1

 

Peter S. Jørgensen

 1:19:23

13

42:20

 3:04:41

12

 1:05:41

-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Viborg OK hold 8 

 

 

 

 

 

 1:09:11

 

 

Jeppe Iversen

 1:24:04

12

25:04

 1:24:04

12

25:04

 

 

Maria Friis Gade

36:49

13

17:36

 2:00:53

13

39:29

-1

 

Inger Würtz Jensen

 1:07:18

12

30:15

 3:08:11

13

 1:09:11

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DSQ

Viborg OK hold 1 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jakob Friis Gade

58:31

 

-00:29

58:31

 

-00:29

 

 

Jonas Pedersen

25:35

 

06:22

 1:24:06

 

02:42

0

 

Nikolaj Pedersen

24:56

 

-12:07

 1:49:02

 

-09:58

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

05.06.07 Keld Gade

 

 

 

 

 

Kategori Orienteringsløb\Aktiviteter\2007
Forfatter Morten
Oprettet 07-06-2007 22:58:31
Sidst ændret 07-06-2007 22:58:31