Bane Startliste, Karup 220407
Bane 1Bane 2ABane 2BBane 3ABane 3B
Bane 4ABane 4BBane 5Bane 6Bane 7A
Bane 7BBane 8

Bane 1, 10500m., 31p.

10:00 Christian Holm Hansen       101363 St. Binderup OK  H-20
10:02 Jan Würtz Andersen          71600  Nordvest OK      H21-
10:04 Lasse Korsbæk               101383 St. Binderup OK  H21-
10:06 Anders Lindby               69691  Randers OK       H21-
10:08 Thomas Dalsgaard Sørensen   101362 St. Binderup OK  H-20
10:10 Kaj Jansson                 101321 Randers OK       H35-
10:12 Kristian Edsen              406382 Nordvest OK      H35-
10:14 Anker Møller                485406 Randers OK       H35-
 Fri  Keld Abrahamsen             402217 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Brian V. Brøgger            69675  Viborg OK        
 Fri  Michael Holm                488376 Karup OK         
 Fri  Ole Kjær                    69674  Ok Djurs         
 Fri  Lars Ole Kopp               488262 Karup OK         
 Fri  Allan Reiche                117517 Rold Skov OK     
 Fri  Johan Maclassen             61956  AKIF             
 Fri  Søren Skovrider             95943  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Ole Jensen                  101325 Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Kenn Kristensen             485323 Herning OK       
 Fri  Jakob Friis Gade            90395  Viborg OK        
 Fri  Uffe Bach                   488349 Ok Djurs         
 Fri  Thomas Ullner               489163 Ok Djurs         
 Fri  Lasse Grøn                  95939  Mariagerfjord OK 

Bane 2A, 6975m., 21p.

10:00 Per Korsbæk                 116792 St. Binderup OK  H50-
10:02 Finn Søndergaard            405191 Randers OK       H50-
10:04 John Dalsgaard Sørensen     101361 St. Binderup OK  H50-
10:06 Carl Malling                483044 Randers OK       H50-
10:08 Erik Juul Jensen            69733  Holstebro OK     H50-
10:10 Bjarne Krogh                76501  Nordvest OK      H50-
10:12 Gert Kristensen             69740  Randers OK       H45-
10:14 Ole Bernth Jensen           67875  Nordvest OK      H45-
10:16 Erling Trankjær             485267 Holstebro OK     H45-
10:18 Torben Karlshøj             88385  Nordvest OK      H40-
10:20 Peter Somerset              101390 St. Binderup OK  H40-
10:22 Christian Krogh             76509  Nordvest OK      H-16
 Fri  Helge Søgaard               95925  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Leif Rønn Olsen             88928  Herning OK       
 Fri  Gert Rebsdorf               114257 Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Niels G. Hansen             480573 OK GORM          
 Fri  Henning Overgaard           114262 PAN OK           
 Fri  Christian Ingerslev Overvad 69739  PAN OK           
 Fri  Emil Hansen                 95936  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Jesper Lysgaard             485330 Herning OK       
 Fri  Allan Hougaard              69677  Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Lars Bach                   488381 Ok Djurs         
 Fri  Ole Jacobsen                122560 Herning OK       
 Fri  Jess Nørgaard Rasmussen     69738  Viborg OK        
 Fri  Jan Hauerslev               118062 PAN OK           
 Fri  Andreas Skov                485131 Herning OK       
 Fri  Morten Jensen               485184 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Svend Erik Hedevang         489167 Herning OK       
 Fri  Povl Hansen                 120723 Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Michael Straube             406208 Horsens OK       
 Fri  Anders Edsen                401460 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Erik Søgaard                483053 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Morten Kjær                 485191 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Ole Søgaard                 108187 Horsens OK       
 Fri  Flemming Sasser             485127 Herning OK       
 Fri  Torben Isen                 485304 Herning OK       
 Fri  Helge Poulsen               95061  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Henrik Dagsberg             117950 Horsens OK       
 Fri  Stig Barrett                69734  Viborg OK        
 Fri  Anders Tversted             406287 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Jens Jørgen Schmidt         69735  Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Leif B. Nielsen             480610 Herning OK       
 Fri  Arne Pedersen               95919  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Jørn Blom                   95927  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Keld Gade                   485225 Viborg OK        
 Fri  Steen Frandsen              90392  Viborg OK        
 Fri  Kristian Bigum              69688  PAN OK           
 Fri  Mikkel Johansen             109158 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Jeppe Iversen               69692  Viborg OK        
 Fri  Rasmus Søgaard              108185 Horsens OK       
 Fri  Hjalte Sebastian Thomsen    117952 Horsens OK       
 Fri  Niklas Ingwersen            403800 Horsens OK       
 Fri  Keld Østergaard             95928  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Stefan Jeppesen             489170 Karup OK         

Bane 2B, 6700m., 22p.

10:00 Mette Edsen                 71553  Nordvest OK      D21-
10:02 Louise Friis Hansen         101364 St. Binderup OK  D21-
10:04 Susanne Karlshøj            88383  Nordvest OK      D35-
10:06 Lone Marianne Jensen        71609  Nordvest OK      D35-
 Fri  Bodil Schulz                485331 Herning OK       
 Fri  Lone Dybdal                 401804 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Gitte Isen                  485303 Herning OK       
 Fri  Lilli Hansen                480574 OK GORM          

Bane 3A, 5875m., 20p.

10:01 Leif Hansen                 67874  Nordvest OK      H60-
10:03 Villy Sørensen              116343 Randers OK       H60-
10:05 Lars Bjørn                  101394 St. Binderup OK  H60-
10:07 Frede Truelsen              485301 Holstebro OK     H60-
10:09 Flemming Vangsgaard         67877  Nordvest OK      H60-
10:11 Frode Mogensen              116790 St. Binderup OK  H55-
10:13 Anders Ingvardsen           485261 Holstebro OK     H55-
10:15 Bent Fenger Jensen          403691 Randers OK       H55-
10:17 Hermann P. Jensen           76508  Nordvest OK      H55-
 Fri  Poul Egander Grøn           95941  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Bent Nielsen                485243 PAN OK           
 Fri  Svend Borgbjerg             69736  Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Per Jessen-Klixbüll         403839 PAN OK           
 Fri  Allan Konoy                 101425 Rold Skov OK     
 Fri  Max Hansen                  114019 Ok Djurs         
 Fri  Ole Jørgensen               483321 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Jørgen Krog                 485405 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Asmus Wonsyld               480625 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Hans Jørgen Simonsen        69728  PAN OK           
 Fri  Frants Nielsen              485308 Herning OK       
 Fri  Poul Jørgensen              114261 PAN OK           
 Fri  Per Lind Jensen             483328 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Henning Larsen              483047 Horsens OK       

Bane 3B, 5850m., 19p.

10:08 Jane Thode Jensen           76507  Nordvest OK      D45-
10:10 Ellen Korsbæk               101381 St. Binderup OK  D45-
10:12 Gerda Vangsgaard            71602  Nordvest OK      D45-
10:14 Bente Ingvardsen            485260 Holstebro OK     D45-
10:16 Anette Bernth Hansen        71975  Nordvest OK      D40-
 Fri  Lene Stick Nielsen          109166 Viborg OK        
 Fri  Stine Bagger Hagner         118061 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Bettina Gjedde              95920  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Helle Nikkel                85202  Viborg OK        
 Fri  Hanne Gylling               98808  Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Camilla Søgaard             108186 Horsens OK       
 Fri  Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen     470585 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Inger Würtz Jensen          120604 Viborg OK        
 Fri  Ingrid Søgaard              483187 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Ida Simone Kjær             485192 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Sofie Mathiasen             85207  Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Susanne Kristensen          90950  Herning OK       
 Fri  Ansa Maclassen              95918  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Anne Mette Schmidt          85208  Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Lena Lundorff               85204  Viborg OK        
 Fri  Elizabeth Borchorst         95942  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Pia Gade                    90393  Viborg OK        
 Fri  Anette Egander Grøn         95935  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Vibeke Ekhard Edsen         483324 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Inger Lise Simonsen         485193 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Annelli Sandbæk             85203  Silkeborg OK     

Bane 4A, 3975m., 15p.

10:01 Erik Hedegaard Jakobsen     71603  Nordvest OK      H65-
10:03 Vagn Lidegaard              101369 St. Binderup OK  H65-
10:05 Kristian Nielsen            69729  Randers OK       H65-
10:07 Henning Jørgensen           71551  Nordvest OK      H65-
10:09 Nils Jansson                474745 Randers OK       H65-
10:11 Jens Roesgaard              71552  Nordvest OK      H65-
 Fri  Clive Allen                 31200  Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Kai Hansen                  69730  Ok Djurs         

Bane 4B, 3850m., 14p.

10:13 Else Roesgaard              71976  Nordvest OK      D50-
10:15 Dorte Friis                 101360 St. Binderup OK  D50-
10:17 Dorte Brøns                 76475  Randers OK       D50-
10:19 Anna Jørgensen              71605  Nordvest OK      D50-
 Fri  Bodil Buchtrup Jensen       483318 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Else Hass                   116344 PAN OK           
 Fri  Birgit Rasmussen            483184 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Bitten Nielsen              485307 Herning OK       
 Fri  Lisbet Sortkjær             117957 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Ann Dorrit Hansen           117949 Ok Djurs         
 Fri  Birthe Helms                85205  Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Hanne Møller Andersen       118063 PAN OK           
 Fri  Hanne H. Poulsen            95057  Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Rigmor Schou                95947  Mariagerfjord OK 

Bane 5, 4950m., 22p.

10:00 Åge Lillethorup             120633 Randers OK       H35-B
10:02 Poul Erik Laustsen          116789 St. Binderup OK  H35-B
10:04 Anders Grøn                 76497  Nordvest OK      H35-B
10:06 Kim Topp                    120630 Randers OK       H35-B
10:08 Torben Iversen              105021 Nordvest OK      H21-B
10:10 Jesper Grann                69673  Randers OK       H21-B
10:12 Troels Krogh                71608  Nordvest OK      H-14
 Fri  Svend Erik Skovsgaard       122503 Viborg OK        
 Fri  René Andersen               69676  Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Jonas Søby Pedersen         408566 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Niclas Holm Nielsen         406385 Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Victor Hauerslev            118064 PAN OK           
 Fri  Dennis Reiche               101422 Rold Skov OK     
 Fri  Morten Andersen             114263 Viborg OK        
 Fri  Andreas Meyer Larsen        119207 Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Lars Hjerrild               76494  PAN OK           
 Fri  Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen     401926 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Jacob Ingerslev Overvad     117958 PAN OK           
 Fri  Andreas Bødker              405769 Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Jakob Ekhard Edsen          483325 Århus 1900 OK    

Bane 6, 4275m., 19p.

10:14 Annette Møller              76499  Nordvest OK      D35-B
10:16 Karen Somerset              101389 St. Binderup OK  D35-B
10:18 Gunver Grøn                 76496  Nordvest OK      D21-B
10:20 Mie Lillethorup             85209  Randers OK       D21-B
 Fri  Freja Johansen              109159 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Simone Straube              85215  Horsens OK       
 Fri  Helga Hansen                69731  Ok Djurs         
 Fri  Inge Kjær                   85210  Ok Djurs         
 Fri  Helle Bach                  488387 Ok Djurs         
 Fri  Birgitte Bach               122502 Viborg OK        
 Fri  Conny Birch                 489164 Ok Djurs         
 Fri  Birgit Jørgensen            485321 Herning OK       
 Fri  Mette Reiche Sørensen       101424 Rold Skov OK     

Bane 7A, 3550m., 19p.

10:00 Toby Greve Somerset         101391 St. Binderup OK  H-14B
10:02 Tobias Jensen               116791 St. Binderup OK  H-20C
10:04 Christian Toft Larsen       101385 St. Binderup OK  H-20C
 Fri  Jonas Kjær                  76493  Ok Djurs         
 Fri  Christian Bagger Hagner     116781 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Daniel Purup-Nielsen        123139 Horsens OK       
 Fri  Silas Frederik Thomsen      117953 Horsens OK       
 Fri  Carsten Jeppesen            489169 Karup OK         
 Fri  Alex Heldgaard Kristensen   107239 Herning OK       

Bane 7B, 3550m., 19p.

10:06 Signe Edsen                 76516  Nordvest OK      D-12
 Fri  Marie-Louise Møller         61990  Aalborg OK       
 Fri  Ran Rebsdorf                114258 Mariagerfjord OK 
 Fri  Pernille Gylling            85214  Århus 1900 OK    
 Fri  Astrid Simone Kjær          488373 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Anne Ekhard Edsen           483326 Århus 1900 OK    

Bane 8, 3075m., 15p.

10:01 Jeppe Lillethorup           85212  Randers OK       Begynder
10:03 Kathrine B. Jensen          108726 Nordvest OK      Begynder
10:05 Henrik Toft Larsen          116793 St. Binderup OK  Begynder
10:07 Henny Bidstrup Møller       120645 Randers OK       Begynder
10:09 Laurits Bidstrup Møller     403782 Randers OK       H-10
10:11 Emily Greve Somerset        101397 St. Binderup OK  D-10
 Fri  Laura Sandbæk Andersen      85213  Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Christian Møller            62004  Aalborg OK       
 Fri  Clara Bagger Hagner         118076 Silkeborg OK     
 Fri  Andreas Bagger Hagner       85211  Silkeborg OK     
mDivision, Version 1.13, Licens: Karup OK